Air Filter

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.15.4202500 Self Tap Screw ST4.2*25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.17.0001300 Air Filter Housing Cover Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.17.0001100 Air Filter Element Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
4 1.63.17.0001400 Air Filter Housing Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
5 1.63.17.0000500 Breather Pipe Rp 53,568 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.17.0000900 Hose Clamp Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
7 1.A7.17.0000200 Air Inlet Rp 177,120 ENQUIRE
8 1.01.17.0000100 Hose Clamp Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.17.0001000 Air Filter Suction Hose Rp 82,944 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.26.060120H Bolt Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
11 1.63.17.0001200 Filter Screen Rp 138,240 ENQUIRE
12 1.63.17.0000000 Air Filter Assy Rp 930,528 ENQUIRE

Battery Box

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.66.04.0400100 Battery Cushion Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
2 1.11.04.0000200 Battery Band Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
3 1.01.04.0300040 Battery 12V9Ah Rp 1,196,640 ENQUIRE
4 1.01.04.1700000 Battery Lead Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
5 1.30.04.0200100 Fuse Wire Rp 73,440 ENQUIRE
6 1.56.04.0600000 Short Circuit Protector Rp 199,584 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.42.050000R Nut M5 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.05.0501200 Bolt M5x12 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
9 1.30.15.0100100 Seal Ring Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
10 1.30.04.0400100 Rubber Mat Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.27.080250N Bolt Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.18.0000700 Short Spacer (Blk) Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
13 1.01.18.0000600 Mat Block Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
14 1.30.04.0410000 Cable Box Rp 944,352 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.27.060160S Bolt M6*16 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
16 1.30.04.0310000 Battery Box Cover Rp 442,368 ENQUIRE
17 1.30.04.0320000 Battery Box Rp 760,320 ENQUIRE
18 1.30.02.0400000 Mounting Bracket Rp 177,120 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.52.080000S Washer 8 (stainless) Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.56.080000S Spring Washer t8 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
21 1.99.27.080160N Bolt M18x16 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE

Break Pedal

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.44.100000R Self Lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.14.020010S Mounting Bracket Rp 266,112 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.14.0200000 Control Spacer Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.14.0220000 Pivot Bracket Rp 266,112 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.14.0220200 Spacer Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.14.0200200 Rear Brake Pedal Rp 26,612 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.03.0601600 Bolt M8*10 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.14.0200300 Retainer Rp 113,184 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.02.1003500 Hex Bolt M10*1.5*35 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.14.0240400 Rubber Sleeve Rp 32,832 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.14.0250300 Right Foot Peg (folding) Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
12 1.99.02.1006500 Bolt M10*1.5*65 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.02.0803500 Hex Bolt M8*35 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
14 1.99.02.0802500 Hex Bolt M8*25 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
15 1.63.14.0240100 Brake Pedal Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
16 1.57.14.0240300 Rubber Sleeve Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
17 1.57.14.0220300 Pin Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.14.0250400 Flexible Washer Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.44.100000R Self lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
20 1.57.14.0250100 Foot Peg Mount Rp 53,568 ENQUIRE
21 1.01.21.0001100 Bolt M10*40 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE

Chasis

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.30.02.0100010 Chassis Rp 6,904,224 ENQUIRE
2 1.99.26.101120N Bolt Rp 39,744 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.44.100000R Self Lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.26.101320N Bolt Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.02.0102500 Chain Runner Rp 53,568 ENQUIRE
6 1.53.10.0400200 Adjuster Block Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
7 1.63.10.0400100 Adjuster Screw Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.42.0800000 Nut M8 (stainless) Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
9 1.63.14.0100000 Side Stand (with flameout) Rp 1,276,128 ENQUIRE
10 1.01.14.0000300 Side Stand Spring Rp 33,696 ENQUIRE
11 1.63.15.0200000 Steering Lock Rp 100,224 ENQUIRE
12 1.51.14.0000200 Bolt M10*1.25*35mm Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
13 1.39.14.090000N Screw Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
14 1.30.16.0100000 Cable Cover Left Rp 93,312 ENQUIRE
15 1.30.16.0200000 Cable Cover Right Rp 93,312 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.27.060120H Bolt M6*12 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
17 1.01.02.050000C Motor Mount (Blk) Rp 159,840 ENQUIRE
18 1.01.02.0500300 Mount Rubber Rp 66,258 ENQUIRE
19 1.01.02.0500200 Oil Seal Rp 53,568 ENQUIRE
20 1.01.02.0500500 Washer Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
21 1.01.02.050010C Short sleeve 14.5mm Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
22 1.99.26.100680N 10×1.25×78 Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
23 1.30.09.0300000 Chain Cover Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE

Exhaust

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.63.18.0100200 Left Exhaust Pipe Rp 3,541,536 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.18.0200200 Right Exhaust Pipe Rp 3,541,536 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.24.0802500 Hex Bolt M8*40 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.18.0500000 Left Exhaust Mount Rp 82,944 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.18.0000600 Damper Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.18.0000700 Damper Sleeve Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.56.080000S Spring Washer T8 Rp 1,728 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.42.0800000 Nut M8 (stainless) Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.18.0000300 Crown Nut Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
10 1.01.18.0000100 Exhaust Flange Rp 95,040 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.18.0300000 Tube End Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.18.0000210 Flange Seal Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
13 1.10.18.0300200 Seal Washer Φ43×Φ52 Rp 20,763 ENQUIRE
14 1.10.18.0310000 Converter Joint Rp 330,912 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.26.0602200 Screw M6*22 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.44.060000N Self Locking Nut M6 Rp 15,552 ENQUIRE
17 1.63.18.0100110 Left Exhaust Header Pipe Rp 1,063,584 ENQUIRE
18 1.63.18.0200110 Right Exhaust Header Pipe Rp 1,063,584 ENQUIRE
19 1.A7.32.0600000 Oxygen Sensor Rp 2,393,280 ENQUIRE

Front & Rear Brakes

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.26.060160H Bolt M6*16 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.10.0102000 Tie Rod End Rp 113,184 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.10.0101000 Push Pole Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.10.0360000 Rear Brake Oil Pump Rp 798,336 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.08.0200100 Banjo Seal Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.08.0200200 Banjo Nipple Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.10.0320000 Brake Hose Rp 149,472 ENQUIRE
8 1.01.13.0000900 Bolt Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.10.0340000 Tee Joint Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.10.0330000 Rear Brake Switch Rp 199,584 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.10.0350000 Brake Hose Rp 69,120 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.10.0310000 Rear Calliper Rp 966,816 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.08.0301500 Brake Pads Rp 106,272 ENQUIRE
14 1.65.10.0300000 Rear Brake Assy Rp 2,393,280 ENQUIRE
15 1.03.08.0201900 Brake Lever Rp 146,880 ENQUIRE
16 1.57.08.0210000 Front Brake Oil Pump Rp 930,528 ENQUIRE
17 1.01.08.0201700 Front Brake Switch Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.08.0230000 Brake Hose (mini ape) Rp 69,120 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.50.060000S Washer Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.26.0603500 Bolt Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
21 1.57.08.0240000 Brake Hose Rp 138,240 ENQUIRE
22 1.11.13.0000300 Bolt M8×32 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
23 1.57.08.0250000 Left Front Brake Calliper Rp 828,576 ENQUIRE
24 1.57.08.0270000 Right Front Brake Calliper Rp 828,576 ENQUIRE
25 1.57.08.0260000 Front Tee Joint Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
26 1.A5.08.0210000 Front Brake Assy (Blk) Rp 2,871,936 ENQUIRE

Front Forks & Fender

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.30.07.0300000 Fork Left Rp 2,658,528 ENQUIRE
2 1.30.07.0400000 Fork Right Rp 2,658,528 ENQUIRE
3 1.56.07.0300900 Oil Seal Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE
4 1.56.07.0301100 Dust Seal Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.26.060160H Bolt M6*16 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.27.0000800 Cable Hook Left Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.27.0000900 Cable Hook Right Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
8 1.63.27.0000000 Front Fender (Blk) Rp 665,280 ENQUIRE
9 1.11.27.0000300 Cable Holder Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE

Fuel Tank

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.30.11.020020C Fuel Tank Rp 5,583,168 ENQUIRE
2 n.a. n.a. Rp 0 ENQUIRE
3 n.a. n.a. Rp 0 ENQUIRE
4 n.a. n.a. Rp 0 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.07.000070R Bolt M8*25 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.18.0000700 Short Spacer (BK) Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.11.03.0500200 Rubber Ring Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.15.0200100 O Ring 41.2×5.3 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.15.0300000 Fuel Tank Cap Rp 292,032 ENQUIRE
10 1.03.32.0900000 Fuel Pump Rp 2,658,528 ENQUIRE
11 1.A7.32.0900200 Fuel Hose Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
12 1.30.05.0400000 Fuel Tank Sensor Rp 332,640 ENQUIRE
13 1.03.32.0900400 Fuel Tank Sensor Gasket Rp 75,168 ENQUIRE

Gear Shift

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.14.0240400 Shifter Nail Rubber Rp 33,696 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.14.0240100 Shifter Nail Rp 239,328 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.02.0802500 Hex Inner Bolt M8*25 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.02.060160S Hex Bolt M6*16 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.14.0600100 Connector Rp 53,568 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.14.0610200 Shaft Sleeve Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.14.0610100 Mounting Bush Rp 207,360 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.14.060040S Mounting Plate Rp 266,112 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.03.0601600 Hex Bolt Inter M8*10 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.02.1004500 Hex Inner Bolt M10*1.5*45 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.02.100250N Bolt M10*1.5*25 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.14.0250210 Left Foot Peg (folding) Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber Sleeve (II) Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
14 1.57.14.0600200 Shift Pol I Rp 186,642 ENQUIRE
15 1.01.03.0101300 Nut Rp 27,648 ENQUIRE
16 1.53.14.0600600 Shift Pol II Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
17 1.63.14.0600800 Top Uni Joint LH Thread Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
18 1.30.14.0600700 Connection Rod I Rp 193,536 ENQUIRE
19 1.01.06.0500500 Screw M6*25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
20 1.57.10.0102000 Tie Rod End – RH Thread Rp 113,184 ENQUIRE
21 1.99.63.1500000 Flexible Ring Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
22 1.53.14.0600600 Shifter Leaver Rp 239,328 ENQUIRE
23 1.99.44.060000S Self Locking Nut M6 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
24 1.99.26.0603500 Bolt M6×35 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
25 1.02.14.0600600 Connection Rod II (245mm) Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
26 1.17.14.0800000 Shake lever Assy Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
27 1.99.24.0602000 Bolt M6*20 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
28 1.57.14.0250400 Flexible Washer Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
29 1.57.14.0250100 Peg Mount Rp 55,296 ENQUIRE
30 1.01.21.0001100 Bolt M10*40 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE

Handle Bar

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.30.06.0110000 Handlebar (Ø25mm) Rp 11,966,440 ENQUIRE
2 1.16.06.130000 Clutch Controll Cables Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
3 '1.16.06.0830000 Throttle Cable (18″ bars) Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
4 1.30.06.0250000 Left Switch Assy Rp 226,368 ENQUIRE
5 1.30.06.0310000 Right Switch Assy Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
6 1.25.06.0500000 Clutch Control Assy Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
7 1.17.06.0400000 Handlebar (Ø25mm) (Copy) Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
8 1.17.06.0500900 Right Hand Grip Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.06.0500300 Connector Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
10 1.01.06.0500700 Clutch Lever Mount Rp 170,208 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.06.0500800 Clutch Lever Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE
12 1.45.06.1600000 Left Rear View Mirror Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
13 1.45.06.1700000 Right Rear View Mirror Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE

Light & Electronics

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.03.100300R Bolt M10×30 Rp 19,008 ENQUIRE
2 1.99.56.100000R Spring Washer 10 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.03.0100000 Headlight Assy Rp 1,089,504 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.03.0100300 Headlight Bulb 12v35w Rp 69,120 ENQUIRE
5 1.11.19.000020N Nut M6 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.42.0600000 Nut M6 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.03.0400100 Front Turn Light Brace Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
8 1.63.03.0200020 Front Left Turn Light Rp 319,680 ENQUIRE
9 1.45.03.0400100 Turn Light Bulb (12V10W) Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
10 1.63.03.0300020 Front Right Turn Light Rp 319,680 ENQUIRE
11 1.30.04.0110000 Main Cable Rp 598,752 ENQUIRE
12 1.66.04.1200000 Horn Rp 213,408 ENQUIRE
13 1.01.04.000030H Bolt M8*12 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
14 2.51.0111.70030 Doide Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
15 1.23.04.0200100 Fuse Rp 47,520 ENQUIRE
16 1.30.04.0210000 Side Cable Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
17 1.30.15.0100000 Ignition Switch Assy Rp 731,808 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.03.0500000 Rear Right Turn Light Rp 319,680 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.42.1000000 Nut M6 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
20 1.57.03.0400000 Rear Left Turn Light Rp 319,680 ENQUIRE
21 1.01.03.0900300 Tail Light Bulb Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
22 1.45.03.0600020 Tail Light with Cable Rp 638,496 ENQUIRE
23 1.02.09.0300400 Rubber Spacer Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
24 1.99.43.060000H Nut M6 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
25 1.99.26.1005000 Bolt M10*50 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
26 1.57.03.0100200 Headlight Bracket Rp 199,584 ENQUIRE
27 1.99.42.100000N Nut Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
28 1.23.04.0700300 SideStand FlameOut Switch Rp 106,272 ENQUIRE
29 1.56.32.0901100 Relay Rp 199,584 ENQUIRE
30 NA NA Rp 0 ENQUIRE
31 1.A7.32.0300000 ECU Rp 5,875,200 ENQUIRE
32 1.23.32.0200300 Plug Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
33 1.A7.32.0300000 Turn Light Relay (10W) Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE

Nomad Front Wheel

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C6.08.000010N Front Wheel Axle Rp 213,408 ENQUIRE
2 1.C6.08.000010N Outer Spacer 30mm Rp 46,656 ENQUIRE
3 1.68.08.0000210 Front Brake Disk Φ300(Ⅱ) Rp 1,196,640 ENQUIRE
4 1.53.08.010010C Front Rim (21×2.5) Rp 3,322,944 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.10.0000500 Valve Stem Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.08.0400100 Retaining Clip Rp 23,328 ENQUIRE
7 1.53.08.0400000 Speedometer Sender Unit Rp 505,440 ENQUIRE
8 1.56.08.0000200 Front Wheel Axle Nut Rp 25,920 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.08.000030R Hex Inner Bolt M8*24 Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
10 1.53.08.0000300 Seal 40×55*5 Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.72.6303000 Bearing 6303-2RZ/Z1 Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
12 1.53.10.0004000 Outside Oil Seal M22×42×7 Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.08.0001200 Front Tire 90/90-21 Rp 2,924,640 ENQUIRE

Rear Fender

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.11.21.0000800 Rubber Damper Rp 11,232 ENQUIRE
2 1.30.21.0000100 Rear Fender (Blk) Rp 691,200 ENQUIRE
3 1.16.08.0000300 Hex Bolt M8*20 Rp 8,640 ENQUIRE
4 1.63.21.0001000 Left Rear Reflector Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
5 1.63.21.0001100 Right Rear Reflector Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
6 1.30.21.0120000 Right Fender Support Rp 233,280 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.03.080250N Hex Bolt M8×25 Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
8 1.30.21.0110000 Left Fender Support Rp 233,280 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.08.000030R Hex Bolt M8*24 Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
10 1.30.21.0000100 Fender Extension Rp 691,200 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.24.060140S Bolt M6*14 Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
12 1.99.50.0600000 Washer M6 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.21.0010000 Tail Light Mount Bracket Rp 1,063,584 ENQUIRE
14 1.53.21.0020000 License Plate Bracket Rp 218,592 ENQUIRE
15 1.01.03.0100400 Crown Nut M6 Rp 20,763 ENQUIRE
16 1.45.21.0100000 Rear Reflector Rp 66,582 ENQUIRE

Rear Wheel

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.53.10.040000N Rear Axle (14*330mm) Rp 400,036 ENQUIRE
2 1.53.10.0300100 Caliper Mounting Plate Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
3 1.30.10.0001400 Rear Axle Spacer Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
4 1.68.10.0001710 Brake Disc 240mm Rp 771,552 ENQUIRE
5 1.53.10.010000C Rear Rim 16×3.75 blk Rp 3,323,808 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.10.0000500 Valve Nut Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
7 1.53.10.0000300 Buffer Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
8 1.53.10.0000600 Cush Drive Buffer Block Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
9 1.30.10.0001100 Rear Axle Spacer Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.79.3002500 Chain 530H-1X124L Rp 798,336 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.44.100000R Self Lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
12 1.99.44.140000N Self Lock Nut M14*1.5 Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.10.0700000 Rear Sprocket (32T, big) Rp 508,896 ENQUIRE
14 1.01.08.000030R Hex Inner Bolt M8*24 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
15 1.53.10.0000400 Outer oil seal 30x47x5 Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.72.6302010 Bearing 6302-2RZ/P6 Rp 120,096 ENQUIRE
17 1.99.72.6303000 Bearing 6303-2RZ/Z1 Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.10.0001610 Rear Tire 160/80-16 CST Rp 5,051,808 ENQUIRE

Seat

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.30.13.0100100 Seat Rp 930,528 ENQUIRE
2 1.01.03.0101300 Crown Nut Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.27.080500S Bolt Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.27.0805500 Bolt Rp 33,696 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.44.0800000 Nut Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
6 1.30.13.0010000 Seat Damper Rp 665,280 ENQUIRE
7 N/A Sleeve Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
8 1.30.13.0100100 Bush Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
9 1.30.13.0020000 Seat Bracket Rp 665,280 ENQUIRE
10 1.30.13.0100100 Seat Pan Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
11 1.30.13.0100300 Seat Cover Rp 691,200 ENQUIRE

Trees & Cauges

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.63.07.0100130 Lower Tree Rp 966,816 ENQUIRE
2 1.45.07.0500000 Side Reflector Rp 93,312 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.03.0801000 Stud M8×10 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
4 1.01.06.000090S Crown Nut Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.27.060120S Bolt M6*12 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.07.0000800 Hook Rp 10,368 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.07.0100200 Steering Stem Rp 276,480 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.07.0000400 Lower Cover Rp 48,384 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.72.3020500 Bearing 30205 Rp 239,328 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.07.0000200 Top Cover Rp 48,384 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.07.0000100 Bearing Nut M25x1x9.5 Rp 72,576 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.06.0000400 Stem Nut M25*1*17 Rp 53,568 ENQUIRE
13 00 N.A Rp 0 ENQUIRE
14 1.30.06.0000800 Handelbar Mount Clamp Rp 199,584 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.52.060000S Washer M6 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.26.060250S Bolt M6*25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
17 1.30.06.0000600 Handelbar Mount Rp 266,112 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.06.0000300 Damper Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
19 1.63.06.010012S Top Tree Rp 1,702,080 ENQUIRE
20 1.63.06.0000200 Lock Bolt Assy Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
21 1.99.03.0804000 Hex Bolt M8×40 Rp 7,776 ENQUIRE
22 1.99.03.120350R Bolt M12×35×1.75 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
23 1.53.05.0100030 Speedometer Rp 771,552 ENQUIRE
24 1.11.05.0100410 Speedometer Cable Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
25 1.55.05.0600000 Fuel Guage Rp 332,640 ENQUIRE
26 1.55.05.0700000 Temp Guage Rp 266,112 ENQUIRE
27 1.55.05.0500100 Guage Bracket Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE