Our online store will be open soon

Chassis

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.29.04.0400000 Bearing 30205 Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.66.11.0000100 Fuel tank cushion Rp 71,712 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.99.52.1000000 Flat washer 10 (Φ10.5 × Φ20 × 2) Rp 1,728 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.01.02.0200400 Rubber ring (Ⅰ) Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.10.0002200 Nut cap M24 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.29.09.0001000 Rear fork shaft nut snap ring Rp 129,600 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.29.09.0000900 Rear fork shaft nut M24 × 1.5 Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
8 PD350E-0200-001 Spherical blockage Φ25 Rp 36,288 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.29.20.0000000 Rear shock absorber Rp 2,520,288 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.99.44.1200000 Hexagon flange lock nut M12 × 1.25 Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.71.99.2612060 Hexagon flange bolt M12 × 1.25 × 60 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.44.100001R Hexagon flange lock nut M10 × 1.5 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.99.26.1006000 Hexagon flange bolt M10 × 1.5 × 60 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.33.10.0400000 Wheel shaft (Φ25 × 360) Rp 576,288 INQUIRY NOW
15 1.29.09.0001100 Chain protection pad Ⅰ Rp 216,000 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.33.14.0100600 Foot support rubber sleeve Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.28.27.0000400 Hexagon pan head screws M6 × 12 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.01.14.0000300 Single brace spring Rp 36,288 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.33.14.0100000 Single brace Rp 792,288 INQUIRY NOW
20 1.99.61.1007000 Pin Φ10 × 70 Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
21 DD600E-1401-005 Foot support pin shaft sleeve Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.71.04.0700000 Single support flameout switch Rp 151,200 INQUIRY NOW
23 1.99.03.0601200 Hexagon socket head cap screws M6 × 12 Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
24 1.29.02.0100000 Chassis Rp 9,359,712 INQUIRY NOW
25 1.02.04.1200000 Horn Rp 179,712 INQUIRY NOW
26 1.99.27.060120N Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 12 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
27 1.01.02.0000500 Nameplate Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
28 1.99.64.0200500 Rivet 2 × 5 Rp 1,728 INQUIRY NOW
29 1.99.60.030250S Split pin 3 × 25 Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW

Lights and Brackets

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.08.0601200 Hexagon socket flat head screw M6 × 12 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.29.03.0300000 Front right turning light Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.29.03.0210100 Front right turning light fixing seat Rp 86,400 INQUIRY NOW
4 PD350E-0302-102 Front turn signal fixing seat cover Rp 129,600 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.C6.03.0100000 Headlight Rp 1,814,400 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.29.03.0200000 Front right turning light Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.99.24.1004500 Hexagon head bolt M10 × 1.5 × 45 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.53.03.0100600 Headlight holder Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.99.03.100300R Hex socket head cap screws M10 × 1.5 × 30 Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.29.03.0900000 Taillight assembly Rp 489,888 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.99.40.0500000 Nut M5 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.42.100000N Type 1 hexagon nut M10 × 1.5 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.99.52.1000000 Flat washer 10 (Φ10.5 × Φ20 × 2) Rp 1,728 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.99.56.100000S Washer 10 Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW

Battery And Electrics

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.29.04.0400000 Flasher Rp 172,800 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.99.27.060120N Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 12 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.56.32.0901100 Relay Rp 216,000 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.29.02.0400000 Electrical mounting plate Rp 216,000 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.23.32.0300000 ECU (DD255MM) Rp 5,760,288 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.99.26.060300R Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 30 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
7 2.B7.0111.40000 Rectifier Rp 749,088 INQUIRY NOW
8 2.20.0110.20000 Starting relay Rp 201,312 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.29.04.0200000 Main cable assembly Rp 2,808,000 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.01.04.0000200 Buckle (Battery Buckle) Rp 101,088 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.01.04.1700000 Battery negative wiring Rp 71,712 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.66.04.0400100 Battery guard Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.01.04.0300050 Battery 12V9Ah (without electrolyte) Rp 1,296,000 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.23.04.0200000 Battery positive connection Rp 79,488 INQUIRY NOW

Handlebars Switches And Hand Controls

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.08.0605000 Hexagon socket flat head screw M6×50 Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.71.06.0000200 Handle bar balance block Rp 86,400 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.74.06.0500010 Right hand grip (double hole) Rp 64,800 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.28.06.0410000 Right switch assembly Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.06.0100000 left handle bar Rp 129,600 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.99.03.060200S Hexagon socket head cap screws M6×20 Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.29.06.0200000 right handlebar Rp 129,600 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.28.06.0310000 Left switch assembly Rp 719,712 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.74.06.0400000 Left hand grip Rp 57,888 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.57.06.0000400 Steering column nut M25×1×17 Rp 57,888 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.57.06.0000500 Steering column washer Φ25×Φ38×2 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.03.080300S Hexagon socket head cap screws M8 × 30 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.29.06.0300100 Top tree Rp 1,944,000 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.99.03.120400S Hexagon socket head cap screws M12 × 40 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
15 1.01.11.0000500 Bushing Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.01.11.0000700 Rubber mat Rp 36,288 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.99.27.060200N Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 20 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.11.17.0000500 Support elastic ring Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.03.05.0101000 Odometer mounting bracket Rp 86,400 INQUIRY NOW
20 1.99.04.060160R Cross recessed pan head screws M6 × 16 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
21 1.03.05.0100000 Odometer Rp 2,879,712 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.29.06.0100200 handlebar riser Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
23 1.57.07.0000100 Bearing nut M25 × 1 × 9.5 Rp 77,760 INQUIRY NOW
24 1.45.06.1700000 Right rearview mirror assembly (E) Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
25 1.45.06.1600000 Left rearview mirror assembly (E) Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
26 1.25.06.0500000 Clutch control assembly Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
27 1.99.26.060200R Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 20 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
28 1.25.06.0500500 Back cover Rp 160,704 INQUIRY NOW
29 1.C4.06.0700000 Clutch control cable Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
30 1.03.06.0830000 Starting throttle cable Rp 114,912 INQUIRY NOW

Front Wheel Suspension And Fender

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C6.07.040000A Right front shock absorber assembly Rp 5,903,712 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.29.27.0000300 Right fender front bracket Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.99.27.060120N Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 12 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.29.27.0000000 Front wheel cover Rp 935,712 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.99.43.060000N Hexagon flange nut M6 Rp 30,240 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.53.27.0000100 Front mudguard clamp Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.99.08.0601200 Hexagon socket flat head screw M6 × 12 Rp 1,728 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.99.03.080300S Hexagon socket head cap screws M8 × 30 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.29.07.0100100 Bottom tree Rp 2,592,000 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.99.03.080100R Hexagon socket head cap screws M8 × 10 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.53.15.0200100 Front lock mount Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.24.060160R Hexagon head bolt M6 × 16 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.57.07.0100200 Steering shaft Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.A3.07.0500000 Side reflector assembly Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
15 1.29.27.0000200 Left fender front bracket Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.C6.07.030000A Left front shock absorber assembly Rp 5,903,712 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.99.03.060200S Hexagon socket head cap screws M6 × 20 Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.16.08.0000300 Hexagon socket head cap screw M8 × 20 Rp 8,640 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.29.08.0000200 Front brake disc Φ300 Rp 2,304,288 INQUIRY NOW
20 1.29.08.0100000 Front aluminum wheel (MT2.5 × 19) Rp 3,816,288 INQUIRY NOW
21 1.B3.08.0001200 Front wheel vacuum tire 100 / 90-19 Rp 2,592,000 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.C6.08.000010N Front axle Φ17 × 270 Rp 230,688 INQUIRY NOW
23 1.C6.08.0000400 Front wheel right outer sleeve Rp 50,112 INQUIRY NOW
24 1.C6.05.0000100 LCD odometer speed sensor Rp 546,912 INQUIRY NOW

Rear Suspension And Fender

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.72.6006000 Bearing 6006ZZ-NSK Rp 317,088 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.29.09.0000500 Rear fork shaft sleeve Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.33.14.0200100 Main pedal mounting rod nylon sleeve Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.71.20.0100200 Shaft sleeve (Φ12.5 × Φ17.5 × 35) Rp 101,088 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.09.0100000 Rear fork Rp 7,920,288 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.29.09.0300100 Chain cover Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.99.08.0601200 Hexagon socket flat head screw M6 × 12 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.99.27.060120N Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 12 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.29.21.0110500 Buffer block Rp 114,912 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.29.21.0110000 Rear mudguard Rp 317,088 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.99.15.4801600 Cross pan head tapping screws ST4.8 × 16 Rp 1,728 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.15.3500900 Cross pan head tapping screws ST3.5 × 9 Rp 2,592 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.99.44.050000N Hexagon flange nut M5 Rp 11,232 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.29.03.1000000 License plate light assembly Rp 360,288 INQUIRY NOW
15 1.99.05.050120N Cross countersunk head screws M5 × 12 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.01.03.1000100 License plate installation plate Rp 158,112 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.99.43.060000N Hexagon flange nut M6 Rp 30,240 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.45.21.0100000 Rear reflector assembly (E) Rp 71,712 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.29.21.0100100 Rear mudguard Rp 230,688 INQUIRY NOW
20 1.29.21.0100200 Rear fender frame cover Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
21 1.D5.16.0500300 Locking piece Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.29.09.0100100 Limit pin Rp 36,288 INQUIRY NOW
23 1.29.09.0001000 Rear cradle cable clamp Rp 129,600 INQUIRY NOW
24 1.29.09.0001100 Chain protection pad (II) Rp 216,000 INQUIRY NOW
25 1.28.27.0000400 Hexagon pan head screws M6 × 12 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW

Rear Wheel

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.29.10.0002200 Rear axle nut snap ring Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.29.10.0002100 Left nut of rear axle M30 × 1.5 Rp 460,512 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.99.44.100001R Hexagon flange nut M10 × 1.5 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.99.56.100000S Washer 10 Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.10.0000300 Driven sprocket pressure plate Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.C5.10.0000800 Driven sprocket Rp 561,600 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.99.72.6906000 Bearing 6906Z Rp 546,912 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.29.10.0000500 Buffer body assembly Rp 662,688 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.99.26.1004700 Hexagon flange bolt M10 × 1.5 × 47 Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.29.10.0000600 Buffer block Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.29.10.0000700 Buffer block seat Rp 619,488 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.65.6300000 Circlip 63 Rp 8,640 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.29.10.0002000 Rear wheel bearing DAC35640067 Rp 719,712 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.29.10.0000100 Rear axle Rp 978,912 INQUIRY NOW
15 1.99.71.0035500 Bearings NKI35 / 30-NTN Rp 86,400 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.99.65.5200000 Retaining ring 52 Rp 8,640 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.29.10.0300100 Rear brake pump fixing plate Rp 1,699,488 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.99.63.6500000 Snap ring for shaft 65 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.16.08.0000300 Hexagon socket head cap screw M8 × 20 Rp 8,640 INQUIRY NOW
20 1.29.10.0001700 Rear brake discΦ260 Rp 719,712 INQUIRY NOW
21 1.29.10.0000900 Rear wheel seat Rp 1,367,712 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.29.10.0001100 Rear wheel alignment pin Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
23 1.29.10.0001200 Rear wheel alignment pin bushing Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
24 1.29.10.0002300 Rear axle gasket Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
25 1.29.10.0001900 Right nut of rear axle M30 × 1.5 Rp 460,512 INQUIRY NOW
26 1.29.10.0001000 Rear wheel axle nut decorative cover Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
27 1.29.10.0100000 Rear aluminum wheel assembly Rp 5,616,000 INQUIRY NOW
28 1.29.10.0001600 Rear tires Rp 5,760,288 INQUIRY NOW
29 1.29.10.0000800 Eccentric bushing Rp 993,600 INQUIRY NOW
30 1.01.10.0000500 Valve Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW

Brake System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.14.0240300 Rubber sleeve (4) Φ27 × Φ21 × 11 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.29.14.0600300 Main pedal Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.29.14.0500100 Left main pedal mount Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.33.14.0600500 Treadle Rp 129,600 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.14.0610000 Gear shift assembly Rp 360,288 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.99.02.0802500 Hexagon socket countersunk head screws M8 × 25 Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.99.24.050200R Hexagon head bolt M5 × 20 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.17.14.0800000 Rocker arm assembly Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.29.10.0200000 Brake pump assembly (CBS) Rp 7,704,288 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.29.10.0200100 Back cover Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.99.26.060200R Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 20 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.27.0804000 Hexagon flange bolt M8 × 40 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.29.10.0210100 Left front brake pump connection plate Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.29.10.0210300 Right front brake pump connection plate Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
15 1.29.10.0210400 Right front brake pump brake pads Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.29.10.0210200 Left front brake pump brake pads Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.29.14.0710000 Rear brake connecting rod assembly Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.68.14.0300300 Return spring Rp 36,288 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.99.63.1400000 Circlip for shaft 14 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
20 1.99.73.1500000 Bearing GE15ES Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
21 1.29.14.0600100 Right main pedal mount Rp 259,200 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.99.02.1002500 Hexagon socket countersunk head screws M10 × 25 Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
23 1.99.27.080160R Hexagon flange bolt M8 × 16 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
24 1.29.10.0210500 Rear brake pump connection plate Rp 7,704,288 INQUIRY NOW
25 1.29.10.0210600 Rear brake pump brake pads Rp 7,704,288 INQUIRY NOW
26 1.99.03.080300S Hexagon socket head cap screws M8 × 30 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
27 1.99.26.0604500 Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 45 Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
28 1.30.14.0600700 Double head screw-60mm Rp 201,312 INQUIRY NOW
29 1.29.10.0210700 Switch assembly Rp 7,704,288 INQUIRY NOW
30 1.99.26.0601200 Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 12 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW

Cooling System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.27.060120N Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 12  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.68.00.0000300 Radiator cover bracket (left)  Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.63.00.0000400 Radiator cover  Rp 114,912 INQUIRY NOW
4 2.27.0117.11040 Radiator L = 333  Rp 2,592,000 INQUIRY NOW
5 2.24.0117.00500 Auxiliary radiator inlet pipe  Rp 102,816 INQUIRY NOW
6 2.23.0117.01000 Pipe clamp (φ27)  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.63.00.0100100 Radiator inlet pipe-elbow  Rp 144,288 INQUIRY NOW
8 2.23.0117.00210 Box outlet pipe φ17.5 (shaped pipe)  Rp 155,520 INQUIRY NOW
9 2.24.0117.20030 Fan assembly  Rp 1,728,000 INQUIRY NOW
10 2.23.0117.12010 Fan switch  Rp 576,288 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.72.00.0000110 Kettle  Rp 114,912 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.72.00.0000400 Double-head screw M6 × 32  Rp 114,912 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.99.04.050120S Cross recessed pan head screws M5 × 12  Rp 2,592 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.57.00.0000510 Kettle connecting pipe Φ11 × Φ15 (straight)  Rp 114,912 INQUIRY NOW
15 2.23.0117.00300 D water pipe clamp ф11  Rp 17,280 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.57.07.0000400 Lower Cover  Rp 51,840 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.57.07.0000200 Upper Cover  Rp 51,840 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.99.56.050000H Spring pad 5  Rp 1,728 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.99.54.0500000 Flat pad 5  Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW
20 2.24.0117.00700 Radiator Damping Washer  Rp 64,800 INQUIRY NOW
21 2.24.0117.00800 Radiator rubber  Rp 64,800 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.99.44.060000N All metal hexagonal flange lock nut M6  Rp 11,232 INQUIRY NOW
23 2.23.0117.00300 Water pipe clamp ф11  Rp 17,280 INQUIRY NOW

Seat

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.29.13.0100000 Main seat  Rp 1,656,288 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.29.13.0200000 Vice seat  Rp 1,181,088 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.99.27.060160R Hex flange bolt M6 × 16 (white zinc plate)  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.99.56.060000S Standard elastic washer 6 (stainless steel)  Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.99.52.060000S Flat washer 6 (Φ6.4 × Φ12 × 1.5) stainless  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.99.43.060000N Hexagon flange nut M6 (stainless steel)  Rp 30,240 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.29.13.0100100 PD350E main seat cushion left mount plate  Rp 71,712 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.29.13.0100200 PD350E main seat cushion right mount plate  Rp 71,712 INQUIRY NOW

Fuel Tank

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.03.0502200 Hexagon socket head cap screws M5 × 22  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.53.15.0000000 Fuel tank lock and head lock assembly  Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.99.08.0601600 Hexagon socket flat head screw M6 × 16  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.29.11.0000300 Fuel tank decorative cover  Rp 503,712 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.11.0000400 Fuel tank left decorative cover  Rp 792,288 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.99.27.060120N Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 12  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.29.11.0000100 Fuel tank  Rp 5,471,712 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.03.11.0000300 Oil delivery hoseΦ4.5 × Φ8.5  Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.28.05.0400000 oil sensor  Rp 360,288 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.03.32.0900300 High pressure tubing Φ8 × Φ15  Rp 749,088 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.28.32.0900000 Oil pump assembly (four holes) JH-A820B  Rp 2,592,000 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.99.04.0502000 Cross recessed pan head screws M5 × 20  Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.29.11.0000200 Fuel tank left decorative cover  Rp 792,288 INQUIRY NOW

Exhaust System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.44.080000R All metal hexagon flange lock nut M8  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.01.18.0000210 Exhaust pipe gasket (iron)  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.A3.32.0600000 Oxygen sensor (M12 × 1.25)  Rp 2,304,288 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.29.18.0200100 Spring  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.18.0200000 Muffler assembly  Rp 3,427,488 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.11.11.0000500 Rubber band  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.11.11.0000700 Washer ф9 × ф28 × 2  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.99.27.0804000 Hexagon flange bolt M8 × 40  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.29.18.0100000 Exhaust pipe assembly  Rp 4,032,288 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.01.17.0000300 Clamp (φ50)  Rp 50,112 INQUIRY NOW

Covers

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.28.27.0000400 Hexagon pan head screws M6 × 12  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
2 1.29.16.040020C Right front cover  Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
3 1.29.02.0010200 Right decorative strip  Rp 230,688 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.99.08.0601600 Hexagon socket flat head screw M6 × 16  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.29.16.030020C Throttle body right decorative cover  Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.99.08.0605000 Hexagon socket flat head screw M6 × 50  Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
7 1.29.15.040010C Right rear cover  Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
8 1.29.16.020020C Rightside cover plate  Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW
9 1.29.16.020010C Right side cover  Rp 317,088 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.29.15.010010C Rear tail cover  Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
11 1.99.17.4201300 Hex socket pan head tap screw ST4.2 × 13  Rp 28,512 INQUIRY NOW
12 1.D5.16.0500300 Locking piece Rp 6,912 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.29.21.0000100 Rear wheel cover (upper)  Rp 216,000 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.29.15.030010C Taillight cover  Rp 374,112 INQUIRY NOW
15 1.29.21.0000200 Tear wheel cover (lower)  Rp 201,312 INQUIRY NOW
16 1.99.26.0601600 Hexagon flange bolt M6 × 16  Rp 21,600 INQUIRY NOW
17 1.29.15.040020C Left cover  Rp 417,312 INQUIRY NOW
18 1.11.17.0000500 Support elastic ring  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
19 1.11.17.0000600 Support inner casing (Φ7 × Φ9 × 7)  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
20 N/A INQUIRY NOW
21 1.29.16.030010C throttle body left decorative cover  Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
22 1.29.02.0010100 left decorative strip  Rp 230,688 INQUIRY NOW
23 1.29.16.040010C left front cover  Rp 403,488 INQUIRY NOW
24 1.29.00.000020C kettle cover left  Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
25 1.29.00.0000100 kettle cover  Rp 187,488 INQUIRY NOW
26 1.29.00.000030C kettle cover right  Rp 432,000 INQUIRY NOW
27 1.99.15.3500900 screws ST3.5 × 9  Rp 2,592 INQUIRY NOW
28 1.29.16.010010C left side cover  Rp 317,088 INQUIRY NOW
29 1.29.16.010020C left inside cover Rp 287,712 INQUIRY NOW

Engine

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 2.00.17.0000100 DD269MQ water-cooled engine  INQUIRY NOW
2 2.27.0101.02708 Right cover of cylinder head cover (matte black)  Rp 360,288 INQUIRY NOW
3 2.20.0101.0040N Connecting screw for cylinder head cover Rp 36,288 INQUIRY NOW
4 1.99.44.100001R Hexagon flange lock nut M10 × 1.5  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
5 1.99.26.1011200 Hexagon flange bolt M10 × 1.5 × 112  Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
6 1.99.79.7112800 Chain 530OU-1 × 128L  Rp 2,304,288 INQUIRY NOW
7 2.20.0114.40110 Countershaft sprocket (14T, 530) Rp 273,888 INQUIRY NOW
8 2.20.0114.40200 Countershaft sprocket fixing plate  Rp 43,200 INQUIRY NOW
9 2.99.24.060100R Hexagon head bolt M6 × 10 Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
10 1.29.01.1311000 Rear cover of left crankcase  Rp 619,488 INQUIRY NOW
11 2.20.0108.0060S Bolt M6 × 65  Rp 14,688 INQUIRY NOW
12 9.99.26.1007000 Hexagon flange bolt M10 × 1.5 × 70  Rp 50,112 INQUIRY NOW
13 1.57.02.0500000 Lower engine fixing frame Rp 101,088 INQUIRY NOW
14 1.99.26.1013200 Hexagon flange bolt M10 × 1.5 × 132  Rp 50,112 INQUIRY NOW
15 2.27.0101.02308 Left side cover of cylinder head (matte black)  Rp 360,288 INQUIRY NOW