Air Filter Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.15.4202400 Self-Tapping Screwst4.2*24 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.17.0001300 Air Filter Housing Cover Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.17.0001100 Air Filter Element Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
4 1.63.17.0001400 Air Filter Housing Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
5 1.63.17.0000500 Circuit Pipe Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.11.0000200 Locking Ring 8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.A7.17.0000200 Air Filter Outlet Pipe Rp 177,120 ENQUIRE
8 1.01.17.0000100 Hoop Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.17.0000200 Air Filter Inlet Rp 158,112 ENQUIRE
10 1.01.02.000030H Boltm6X12 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
11 1.63.17.0001200 Screen,Filter Rp 138,240 ENQUIRE
12 1.C5.17.0000000 Air Filter Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE

Battery and Battery Box

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.27.060120N Bolt M6x12 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.99.43.060000H Nut M6 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.15.0000100 Tool Box Body Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.15.000030S Tool Box Lock Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.15.000020S Tool Box Cover(Chrome) Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.26.0603000 Bolt M6X30 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 2.23.0111.40000 Rectifier Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.02.0300000 Battery Holder Rp 276,480 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.27.080160N Bolt M8x16 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
10 1.23.04.0200000 Battery Positive Wire Rp 60,480 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.04.0010000 Battery Cover Rp 870,048 ENQUIRE
12 1.11.04.0000200 Band,Battery Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
13 1.66.04.0400100 Cushion Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
14 1.99.43.060000H Nut M6 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
15 1.57.15.0000100 Tool Box Body Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
16 1.57.15.000030S Tool Box Lock Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
17 1.57.15.000020S Tool Box Cover(Chrome) Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
18 1.99.26.0603000 Bolt M6X30 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
19 2.23.0111.40000 Rectifier Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE
20 1.57.02.0300000 Battery Holder Rp 276,480 ENQUIRE
21 1.99.27.080160N Bolt M8x16 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
22 1.23.04.0200000 Battery Positive Wire Rp 60,480 ENQUIRE
23 1.57.04.0010000 Battery Cover Rp 870,048 ENQUIRE
24 1.11.04.0000200 Band,Battery Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE

Brake Pedal Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.44.100000R self-Locking Nut M10×1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.14.020010S Mounting Bracket. R (CP) Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.14.0200000 Control Spacer Rp 187,488 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.14.0220000 Pole Bracket. Rear Brake Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.14.0220200 Spacer (Big) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.14.0200200 Rear Brake Pole Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.03.0601600 Hex Bolt Interm6*16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.14.0200300 Right Connect CP Rp 122,688 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.02.1003500 Hex Inner Bolt M10*1.5*35 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.14.0250300 Right Foot Peg (Folding) Rp 36,288 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.14.0240400 Peg Rubber Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
12 1.99.02.1008000 Bolt M10*1.5*65 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.14.0250400 Flexible Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
14 1.99.44.100000R Self Lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
15 1.57.14.0250100 Peg Mount Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.27.1004000 Bolt M10*40 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
17 1.99.02.0803500 Bolt M8*35 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
18 1.99.02.0802500 Bolt M8*25 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
19 1.63.14.0240100 Peg Pole (CP) Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
20 1.57.14.0240300 Rubber Sleeve(IV) Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
21 1.57.14.0220300 Pin Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE

Brakes

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C5.10.0200000 Brake Pump Assy(CBS) Rp 9,504,000 ENQUIRE

Chasis

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.01.02.0500100 Sleeve(Short) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.01.02.0500500 Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
3 1.01.02.0500200 Oil Seal Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
4 1.01.02.0500300 Rubber Mount Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.02.0500000 The Fixed Frame Rp 101,088 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.26.1011200 Bolt M10×1.5×112 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.26.1013200 Bolt M10×1.5×112 Rp 50,112 ENQUIRE
8 2.24.0117.00700 Water Tank Cushion Rp 64,800 ENQUIRE
9 2.24.0117.00600 Water Tank Cushion Steel Sleeve Rp 64,800 ENQUIRE
10 1.53.02.0110000 Chassis Rp 7,920,288 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.44.100001R Nutm10x1.5 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.14.0000300 Side Stand Spring Rp 36,288 ENQUIRE
13 1.45.14.0000400 Engine Bottom Fixture Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
14 1.33.14.010000S Side Stand New Same As M15 Pilder Rp 1,151,712 ENQUIRE
15 1.51.14.0000200 Screw Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
16 1.57.02.0400000 Electrical Installation Board Rp 230,688 ENQUIRE
17 1.99.27.080160N Bolt M8x16 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE

Coolant Kettle

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.23.00.0000300 Kettle Cover Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.23.00.0000200 Kettle Cock Rp 101,088 ENQUIRE
3 1.51.18.0400600 Clip Rp 69,120 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.00.0000510 Kettle Connect Hose Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
5 1.72.00.0000110 Kettle Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
6 2.24.0117.00500 Inlet Hose Rp 102,816 ENQUIRE

Cooling System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 2.24.0117.00500 Radiator Cover Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
2 1.72.00.0000200 Kettle Cover Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.00.0100100 Water Tank Inlet Pipe Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
4 2.23.0117.12010 Fan Switch Rp 576,288 ENQUIRE
5 2.27.0117.11040 Water Tank (Lengthened) Rp 2,592,000 ENQUIRE
6 2.23.0117.01000 Clamp Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
7 2.23.0117.00210 Water Tank Outlet Pipe Φ17.5 Rp 155,520 ENQUIRE
8 1.56.00.0001100 Radiator Mounting Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
9 2.24.0117.20030 Fan Rp 1,728,000 ENQUIRE

Exhaust System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C6.18.0800100 Left Rear Exhaust Rp 3,541,536 ENQUIRE
2 1.C6.18.0800200 Right Rear Exhaust Pipe Rp 3,541,536 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.24.0802500 Hex Bolt M8*40 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.18.0500000 Exhaust Mount Rp 82,944 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.18.0000600 Damper Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.18.0000700 Damper Sleeve Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.56.080000S Spring Washer T8 Rp 1,728 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.42.0800000 Nut M8 (Stainless) Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.18.000030S Nut M8 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
10 1.01.18.0000100 Exhaust Flange Rp 95,040 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.18.0300000 Tube End Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.18.0000210 Flange Seal Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
13 1.10.18.0300200 Flange Seal Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
14 1.10.18.0310000 Catalytic Converter Rp 330,912 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.26.0602200 Bolt M6X22 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.44.060000S Self Lock Nut M6 Rp 15,552 ENQUIRE
17 1.C6.18.0700100 Left Exhaust Header Pipe Rp 1,063,584 ENQUIRE
18 1.C6.18.0700200 Right Exhaust Header Pipe Rp 1,063,584 ENQUIRE
19 1.A7.32.0600000 O2 Sensor Rp 2,393,280 ENQUIRE

Front Wheel

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.53.10.040000N Wheel Axel Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.29.08.0000200 Front Brake Disc Rp 2,304,288 ENQUIRE
3 1.53.08.0100100 Front Rim Set(21×2.15 Black/Cp) Rp 4,291,488 ENQUIRE
4 1.01.10.0000500 Valve Nut Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
5 1.C6.05.0000100 Lcd Odometer Speed Sensor Rp 546,912 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.44.140000N Nut M14×1.5 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.08.000030R Screws M8 X 24 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
8 1.53.08.0000500 Oil Seal40×55×5 Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.72.6303100 Bearing 6303rs Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
10 1.53.10.0000400 Oil Seal30×47×5 Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
11 1.C6.08.0000400 Shaft Sleeve Rp 50,112 ENQUIRE
12 1.53.08.0001210 Front Tire (90/90-21)E-Mark Rp 3,600,288 ENQUIRE

Fuel Tank

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.11.11.0000300 Rubber Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.11.11.0000100 Spacer Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
3 1.28.32.0900000 Fuel Pump Rp 2,592,000 ENQUIRE
4 1.53.15.0000000 Fuel Tank Cap Set Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.03.0502200 Bolt M5x22 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
6 1.53.11.010000B Fuel Tank Rp 5,760,288 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.43.060000H Nut M6 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
8 1.63.05.0400000 Fuel Level Sensor Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.04.0401400 Screw M4x14 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.04.040200 Screw M4x12 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
11 1.56.32.0900800 Clamp Φ13 Rp 49,248 ENQUIRE
12 1.03.32.0900300 High Pressure Tubing Φ8 × Φ15 Rp 749,088 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.27.080250N Bolts M8 × 25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
14 1.01.18.0000600 Mat Block Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
15 1.01.18.0000700 Cushion (Black) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE

Gear Shift Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.14.0240400 Shifter Nail Rubber Rp 33,696 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.14.0240100 Shifter Nail Rp 2,392,328 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.14.0610200 Hex Inner Bolt M8*25 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.14.0610100 Mounting Bracket. L (Cp) Rp 207,360 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.14.060040S Mounting Plate. L(Chrome) Rp 266,122 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.03.0601600 Bolt M6*16 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.02.1002500 Screw M10x1.5 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.02.1002500 Bolt M10×1.5×25 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.14.0250200 Left Peg (Folded) Rp 399,168 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber Sleeve( Ii) Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.14.0600200 Shift Pole (I) Rp 186,624 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.03.0101300 Cap Nut M8 Rp 27,648 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.14.0600600 Variable Pull Pole(Ⅱ) Rp 222,048 ENQUIRE
14 1.63.14.0600800 Front Joint Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
15 1.53.14.0600200 Two End Screw Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
16 1.01.060500500 Screw M6*25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
17 1.57.10.0102000 Uni Joint Rh Rp 113,184 ENQUIRE
18 1.99.63.1500000 Ring Φ15 Rp 8,640 ENQUIRE
19 1.53.14.0600110 Shift Pole New Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.44.060000S Self – Locking Nut M6 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
21 1.53.14.0600700 Two End Screw Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
22 1.17.14.0800000 Shake Lever Assy Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
23 1.99.26.0603500 Bolt M6x35 (Chrome) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
24 1.99.24.0602000 Bolt M6x20 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
25 1.99.57.1000000 Washer10 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
26 1.57.14.0250110 Peg Mount Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
27 1.99.27.1004000 Bolt M10x40 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
28 1.99.44.100000R Self Lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 15,552 ENQUIRE
29 1.57.14.0220200 Spacer (Big) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
30 1.57.14.0200200 Rear Brake Pole Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
31 1.99.03.0601600 Hex Bolt Interm6*16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
32 1.57.14.0200300 Right Connect CP Rp 122,688 ENQUIRE
33 1.99.02.1003500 Hex Inner Bolt M10*1.5*35 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
34 1.57.14.0250300 Right Foot Peg (Folding) Rp 36,288 ENQUIRE
35 1.57.14.0240400 Peg Rubber Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
36 1.99.02.1008000 Bolt M10*1.5*65 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
37 1.57.14.0250400 Flexible Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
38 1.99.44.100000R Self Lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
39 1.57.14.0250100 Peg Mount Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
40 1.99.27.1004000 Bolt M10*40 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
41 1.99.02.0803500 Bolt M8*35 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
42 1.99.02.0802500 Bolt M8*25 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
43 1.63.14.0240100 Peg Pole (CP) Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
44 1.57.14.0240300 Rubber Sleeve(IV) Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
45 1.57.14.0220300 Pin Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE

Handle Bar and Switches

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C6.06.0830000 Throttle Cable Pull Rp 103,680 ENQUIRE
2 1.C6.06.0700200 Clutch Cable Kit Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.08.0603000 Screw M6x30 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
4 1.C6.06.0830000 Bar Balance Rp 103,680 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.06.0400000 Grip.L.Hand Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
6 1.30.06.0250000 Left Switch Assy Rp 244,512 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.06.0500900 Grip.R.Hand Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
8 1.A3.06.0300000 Right Switch Assy Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
9 1.53.06.0110010 Handle Bar Rp 1,296,000 ENQUIRE
10 1.25.06.0500000 Clutch Control Assy Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.06.0300100 Switch Limit Block Rp 3,456 ENQUIRE
12 1.99.15.480160N Self Tapping Screw4.8×16 Rp 12,960 ENQUIRE
13 1.45.06.1700000 Mirror R.Rr Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
14 1.C6.06.0830000 Mirror L.Rr Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE

Lights and Electrical

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.03.100300R Bolts M10 × 30 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
2 1.99.56.100000R Spring Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
3 1.53.03.0100600 Headlight Holder Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.24.1004500 Bolts M10 × 1.5 × 45 (Stainless Steel) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.42.100000N Nut M10 × 1.5 (Stainless Steel) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.56.100000S Washer Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
7 1.C6.03.0100010 Front Light Assembly LED Rp 1,814,400 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.03.0100300 Headlight Bulb 12V35W Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
9 1.11.19.0000200 Nut M6 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.43.060000N Nut M6 Rp 30,240 ENQUIRE
11 1.53.03.0400100 Front Turn Light Mount Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
12 1.53.03.0300010 Right Front Turn Light Rp 360,288 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.03.0200010 Left Front Turn Light Rp 360,288 ENQUIRE
14 1.C6.32.0200000 Main Cable Assy Rp 2,058,912 ENQUIRE
15 1.23.04.0700300 Single Break Switch Rp 177,120 ENQUIRE
16 1.57.15.0100000 Ignition Switch Assembly Rp 648,000 ENQUIRE
17 1.56.32.0901100 Relay Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
18 1.45.04.1200000 Horn Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.27.080160N Bolt M8X16 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
20 1.57.03.0410000 Rear L Turn Light Bracket Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
21 1.57.03.0400000 Left Rear Turn Light Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
22 1.99.42.1000010 Nut M10X1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
23 1.57.03.0410000 Rear L Turn Light Bracket Rp 5,788 ENQUIRE
24 1.57.03.0500000 Right Rear Turn Light Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
25 1.57.03.0510000 Rear R Turn Light Bracket Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
26 1.01.03.0900300 Tail Light Bulb Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
27 1.45.03.0600020 Tail Light Rp 691,200 ENQUIRE
28 1.45.13.500020N Sleeve Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
29 1.99.43.060000H Nut M6 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
30 1.45.03.0400100 Turnsignal Bulb Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
31 2.51.0111.70030 Doide Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
32 1.53.03.0100000 ECU Rp 3,974,400 ENQUIRE

Rear Fender

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.53.21.000080C Right Rear Fender Bracket Rp 1,728,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.53.21.0000000 Rear Fender Rp 3,888,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.11.0600000 Boltm10×1.5×25 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
4 1.53.21.000070C Left Rear Fender Bracket Rp 1,728,000 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.27.0801600 Boltm8×16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.43.0800000 Bolt M8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.53.13.0000300 Sissy Side Bracket L Rp 532,224 ENQUIRE
8 1.01.02.0000700 Boltm8×16 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.03.0101300 Boltm8×16 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
10 1.56.11.0400200 Rubber Strip Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.09.0200300 Anti-Splash Plate Bracket Rp 31,968 ENQUIRE
12 1.53.22.0000000 Tail Light Bracket Rp 930,528 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.03.0502000 Boltm5x20 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
14 1.65.13.0510000 Back Rest Side Bracket Rp 465,696 ENQUIRE
15 1.63.13.0400000 Backrest Pad Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.44.060000R Self-Locking Nut M6 Rp 11,232 ENQUIRE
17 1.57.09.0200100 Rear Anti-Splash Plate Rp 40,608 ENQUIRE
18 1.99.27.060120N Bolt M6×12 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
19 1.53.13.0000200 Right Sissy Bar Bracket Rp 532,224 ENQUIRE

Rear Foot Pegs

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber (2) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.19.1100300 Passenger’s Pedal Pole Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.61.060350S Pin Shaft Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber (2) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
5 1.63.19.1320000 Passenger’s Pedal Pole (L) Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.44.100001R Lock Nut M10 × 1.5 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.27.100250S Bolts M10 × 1.5 × 25 (Chrome) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
8 1.63.19.1200200 Pedal Washer Φ30×Φ20×2 Rp 55,296 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.52.080000R Seal8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.60.020200R Open Pin Rp 1,728 ENQUIRE
11 1.63.19.1330000 Right Pedal Mounting Plate Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
12 1.53.BZ.1901000 Left Passenger’s Pedal Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.BZ.1902000 Right Passenger’s Pedal Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE

Rear Wheel

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.53.10.040000N Rear Wheel Axle(14×330mm) Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.53.10.0300100 Mount Plate Rear Brake Pump Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.53.10.0001100 Rear Axle Sleeve (Φ17×Φ30×32) Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
4 1.68.10.0001710 Disk RR.Brake240 Rp 835,488 ENQUIRE
5 1.68.10.0001710 Disk RR.Brake240 Rp 835,488 ENQUIRE
6 1.53.10.010000C Rear Rim Rp 3,600,288 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.10.0000500 Valve Nut Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
8 1.53.10.0000300 Buffer Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
9 1.53.10.0000610 Buffer (530) Rp 460,512 ENQUIRE
10 1.53.10.0001100 Rear Axle Sleeve (Φ17×Φ30×32) Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.79.3001300 Chain 530H-1 X 126L Rp 719,712 ENQUIRE
12 1.99.44.100001R Self-Locking Nut M10×1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.44.140000N Self Locking Nut M14*1.5 Rp 691,200 ENQUIRE
14 1.65.10.0600100 Rear Sprocket41t(530H ,Big Hole) Rp 691,200 ENQUIRE
15 1.53.10.0000400 Oil Seal 30×47×5 Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.72.600500 Bearing 6005RZ Rp 120,096 ENQUIRE
17 1.99.72.6303100 Bearing 6303RS Rp 80,352 ENQUIRE
18 1.01.08.000030R Hex Bolt Interm8×24 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
19 1.53.08.0001210 Front Tire (90/90-21)E-Mark Rp 3,600,288 ENQUIRE

Seat

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.63.13.0100010 Dual Seat Rp 1,440,288 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.13.0000800 Dual Seat Rear Mounting Bracket Rp 17,712 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.13.0100100 Hinge, L.Seat Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.13.0100200 Hinge, R.Seat Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.43.060000H Nut M6 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.27.100150S Bolt M10×1.5×15 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.27.0601200 Bolt M6*12 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.44.060000S Self-Locking Nut M6 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE

Side Covers and Wiring Box

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.16.010010S Left Side Cover (Cp) Rp 576,228 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.16.020010S Right Side Cover Rp 576,228 ENQUIRE
3 1.C5.24.0000200 Damper Sleeve Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.04.060160R Bolt M6*16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
5 1.11.17.0000500 Ring Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
6 1.11.17.0000600 Inner Casing (Φ7×Φ9×7) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.11.06.0000400 Wire Box Cover Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
8 1.11.06.0000500 Wire Box Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.15.4202400 Self-Tapping Screwst4.2*24 Rp 15,552 ENQUIRE
10 1.11.06.0000700 Blotm6*14 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE

Suspension

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C6.07.040000A Butter Dashpot R.FR Rp 5,903,712 ENQUIRE
2 1.99.27.060160H Bolt M6×15 Rp 1,728,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.C6.07.030000A Butter Dashpot L.FR Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
4 1.53.27.000000E Front Fender Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
5 1.11.27.0000300 Guide,Cable Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.20.0000200 Back Buffer Dashpot Bolt Rp 129,600 ENQUIRE
7 1.11.11.0000200 Back Buffer Dashpot Washer Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
8 1.29.20.0000000 Rear Shock Absorber Rp 2,592,000 ENQUIRE

Swing Arm Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C6.09.0000500 Rear Fork Shaft Φ17×300 Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.03.10.0000100 Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.09.0010100 Chain Case Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.09.0010100 Chain Case Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
5 1.C6.09.0000600 Pivot Shaft Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.26.060120R Bolt M6×12 Rp 18,144 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.09.0200100 Anti-Splash Plate Rp 228,096 ENQUIRE
8 1.53.09.0100000 Swing Arm Rp 2,160,000 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.42.0800000 Nut M8 (Stainless) Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
10 1.63.10.0400100 Adjuster Screw Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.09.0300000 Chain Cover Rp 503,712 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.09.0000300 Chain Protect Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.40.0500000 Nuts M5 (Stainless) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
14 1.99.73.1700000 Spherical Plain Bearings GE17ES Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
15 1.53.10.0300100 Rear Brake Pump Mounting Plate Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.79.7112600 Chain 530OU-1×126L Rp 1,785,888 ENQUIRE

Trees and Odometer

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.A3.07.0500000 Side Reflector Assembly (E) Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
2 1.53.07.010010C Bottom Tree(Matt Black) Rp 1,728,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.27.080140N Screw M8X14 Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
4 1.53.27.0120100 Hook Rp 302,400 ENQUIRE
5 1.53.15.0200100 Head Lock Mount Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.24.060160S Bolts M6 × 16 (Chrome) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.53.15.0000000 Head Lock Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.05.050120N Screw M5 × 12 Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.03.080100S Screw M8 × 10 (Chrome) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.07.0000400 Lower Cover Rp 51,840 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.72.3020500 Bearing30205 Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.07.0100200 Steering Axle Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.07.0000200 Top Cover Rp 51,840 ENQUIRE
14 1.57.07.0000100 Bearing Nut M25×1×9.5 Rp 77,760 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.26.1005010 Bolts M10×1.5×50 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
16 1.53.06.010010C Up Plate (Matt Black) Rp 1,728,000 ENQUIRE
17 1.A3.07.0500000 Fixed Seat (Matt Black) Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.06.0000500 Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
19 1.57.06.0000400 Nut M25×1×17 Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.24.060160S Bolts M6 × 16 (Chrome) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
21 1.03.05.0100000 Odometer Components (LCD) Rp 2,879,712 ENQUIRE