Rear Wheel Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 5008-20170-LB00 Nut M20,Hex. Rp43,307 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 910002-R100-000 Bushing, Rear Wheel (Left) Rp64,960 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 350500-R101-000 Caliper Assy (Rear) Rp1,758,584 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5001-08025-LB00 Stepped screw M8X25,Inner Hex. Rp11,881 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 351800-R100-000 Brake Disc (Rear) Rp642,265 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 350015-R100-000 Sensor Ring, ABS Rp182,042 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 350017-R101-000  Tire(Rear)150/70 R17 69H M/C  Rp3,593,628 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 352500-R101-000 Rim (Rear) Rp3,211,327 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 351900-R100-000 Buffer Assy Rp1,275,442 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 910003-R100-000 Bushing, Rear Wheel (Right) Rp64,960 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 410003-R100-000 Axle, Wheel (Rear) φ20*308 Rp329,591 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 350501-R101-000 Brake Pad (Rear) Allow Wheel Rp512,283 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 351902-R100-000 Large Chain Wheel Rp834,709 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 352101-R100-000 Rear Wheel Spoke(19.5cm) with nipple Rp39,744 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 352101-R100-001  Rear Wheel Spoke(22.4cm) with nipple  Rp39,744 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 352101-R100-002 Rear Wheel Spoke(21.1cm) with nipple Rp39,744 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 352103-R100-000 Nut., nipple(4.25X17) Rp1,987 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 352104-R100-000  Nipple(M4X0.7) Rp1,987 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Front Wheel Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 350300-R101-000 Caliper Assy (Front,Left) Rp1,529,204 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5001-08025-LB00 Stepped screw M8X25,Inner Hex. Rp11,881 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 910001-R100-000 Bushing, Rear Wheel (Left) Rp64,960 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 351700-Q100-000 Brake Disc (Front) Rp917,522 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 350016-R101-000 Tire(Front) 110/80 R19 59H M/C Rp2,599,646 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 352002-R100-000 Rim (Front) Rp3,110,400 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 350015-R100-000  Sensor Ring,ABS(Front)  Rp182,042 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 350400-R101-000 Bushing, Front Wheel (Right) Rp1,529,204 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 410001-R100-000 Axle, Wheel (Front) φ17*254 Rp287,434 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 350301-R101-000 Brake Pad (Front) Rp1,223,363 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 352001-R100-000 Front Wheel Spoke(22cm)  Rp67,068 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 352003-R100-000 Nut., nipple(2.5X19) Rp18,350 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 352004-R100-000 Nipple(M4.5X0.75) Rp1,987 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Rear Suspension

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 410002-R100-000 Axle φ17*275, Rear Arm Rp852,147 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 910005-R100-000 Sleeve, Rear Arm Rp179,167 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 910006-R100-000 Bushing, Rear Arm Bearing Rp108,267 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5103-283507-000 Oil Seal Rp37,941 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5018-22030-BS00 Washer,Flat φ22*φ32*3 Rp28,169 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5102-222930-BS0 Needle Bearing Rp82,398 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5018-17025-LB00 Washer,Flat φ17Xφ32X2.5  Rp13,988 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5008-16145-LB00 Nut M16, Hex. Flange Self-Lock  Rp21,653 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5008-10115-LB00 Nut M10, Hex. Flange Self-Lock  Rp12,647 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 5001-10045-LB00 Screw M10X45, Hex. Flange Rp25,103 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 371500-R101-000 Shock Absorber (Rear) Rp2,446,726 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 350010-R100-000 Hanger, Chain Case Rp43,307 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 5004-06012-BS00 Screw M6X12,Inner Hex. Big Flat Head Rp7,282 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 5004-06012-BS01 Stepped Screw M6X12, Hex. Rp8,048 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 390014-R100-000 Chain Case Rp112,498 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 5004-06012-BS01 Stepped screw M6X12,Inner Hex.  Rp9,583 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 360300-R100-000 Rear Arm Rp8,625,424 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 370012-R100-000 Chain Adjuster (Right) Rp283,700 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
19 370011-R100-000 Chain Adjuster (Left) Rp103,519 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
20 5002-08055-JL00 Bolt M8X55,Hex. Rp16,871 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
21 5001-10110-LB00 Screw M10X110, Hex. Flange Rp49,274 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
22 5001-10080-JL00 Screw M10X80, Hex. Flange Rp47,169 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
23 5008-10115-LB00 Bolt M10, Hex.Flange Self-Lock Rp12,656 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
24 360007-R100-000 Triangle Rocker Rp623,250 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
25 360008-R100-000 Rocker, U Shaped Rp986,146 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
26 5005-06012-LB00 Screw M6X12, Cross-Shaped,Half Cup Rp9,014 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
27 420018-R100-000 Pressplate,Chain Protecting Plate Rp17,263 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
28 370017-R100-000 Protecting Plate, Chain Rp292,721 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
29 5103-202604-000 Oil Seal φ20*φ26*4 Rp37,983 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
30 5102-202620-BS0 Needle Bearing φ20*φ26*20 Rp82,495 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
31 910007-R100-000 Collar, Bearing φ10*φ20*82 Rp108,402 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
32 5103-202605-000 Oil Seal φ20*φ26*5 Rp37,991 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
33 5102-202616-BS0 Needle Bearing φ20*φ26*16 Rp82,512 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
34 5102-202630-BS0 Needle Bearing φ20*φ26*30 Rp82,518 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
35 910007-R100-002 Collar, Bearing φ10*φ20*26 Rp108,432 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
36 910007-R100-001 Collar, Bearing φ10x20x65.5 Rp108,440 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
37 910007-R100-003 Collar, Bearing φ10*φ20*41 Rp108,447 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Front Suspension

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390015-R100-B00 Front Fender Rp571,036 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex.Flange(With Flange Collar ) Rp28,169 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp11,497 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5003-08030-LB00 Screw M8X30,Inner Hex.Countersunk Head Rp29,702 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 340600-R100-000 Reflector, Side Rp23,761 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5008-05050-LB00 Bolt M5, Hex. Flange  Rp22,938 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 331500-R100-000 Cap, Ignition Lock Rp77,607 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5003-08020-LB00 Screw M8X20, Inner Hex.Column Head Rp29,808 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 370200-R100-000 Connecting Plate, Upper Rp1,546,396 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 370001-R100-000 Holder, Handle Bar Lower Rp368,108 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 370002-R100-000 Clip, Handle Bar Upper Rp487,297 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 5003-08030-LB00 Screw M8X30, Inner Hex.Column Head Rp29,702 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 5001-14030-YH00 Screw M14X30, Hex. Column Flange Rp287,434 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 5018-15010-LB00 Washerφ15Xφ33X1, Flasher Rp9,581 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 5010-25100-LB00 Nut, Adjustable 4 Groove M25X1.0  Rp24,911 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 371100-R100-000 Upper Cap,Steering Column Anti-Dust Rp40,241 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 370600-R100-000 Bearing, Steering Column Upper Rp303,339 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 370700-R100-000 Bearing, Steering Column Lower  Rp310,046 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
19 371200-R100-000 Lower Cap,Steering Column Anti-Dust Rp22,995 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
20 5004-06020-BS00 Stepping Screw M6X20,Inner Hex.  Rp17,054 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
21 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped  Rp11,497 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
22 371300-R101-000 Front Shock Absorber(Left) Rp4,052,389 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
23 371400-R101-000 Front Shock Absorber(Right) Rp4,052,389 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
24 5001-10055-LB00 Bolt M10X55, Hex. Flange Rp34,875 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
25 370100-R100-000 Steering Column Assy Rp3,449,211 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
26 350012-R100-000 Clip, Upper Connecting Plate Rp53,080 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
27 5005-05016-BS00  Screw M5X16, Cross-Shaped,Big Cup Head  Rp2,683 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
28 371301-R101-000 Shock Absorber Oil Seal(Front) Rp91,752 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
29 371302-R101-000 Shock Absorber Dust Seal(Front)  Rp91,752 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Handlebar Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 380300-R100-000 Handle Bar Rp801,175 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 331000-R100-000 Switch (Left), Handle Bar Rp612,810 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 331100-R100-000 Switch (Right), Handle Bar Rp498,028 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 380400-R100-000 Balancer, Handle Bar Rp287,434 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 380100-R100-000 Grip(Left),Handle Bar  Rp93,129 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 380200-R100-000 Grip(Right),Handle Bar  Rp69,367 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 330900-R100-000 Lever, Clutch Rp259,841 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 350200-R101-000 Pump Assy, Front Brake Rp886,938 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 400100-R100-000 Rear View Mirror (Left) Rp235,696 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 400200-R100-000 Rear View Mirror (Right) Rp235,696 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 390007-R100-000 Hand Shield (Left) Rp82,781 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 390008-R100-000 Hand Shield (Right) Rp80,482 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 5004-06012-BS00 Screw M6X12,Inner Hex. Big Flat Head  Rp7,282 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 5018-06015-LB00 Washer φ6Xφ18X1.5,Flat Rp27,019 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 5007-06056-LB01 Special Screw, Hand Shied (Left)  Rp37,941 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 5008-06050-LB00 Bolt M6, Hex Rp2,299 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 5007-06056-LB00 Special Screw, Hand Shied(Right) Rp31,426 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 310700-R100-000 Throttle Cable A Rp134,902 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
19 310800-R100-000 Throttle Cable B Rp143,909 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
20 380500-R100-000 Clutch Cable Rp140,076 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
21 350201-R101-000 Front Brake Handle Rp1,070,442 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
22 350202-R100-000 Holder,Brake Handle Rp278,208 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
23 330901-R100-000 Holder, Lever Clutch Rp278,208 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Seat

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 360100-R100-000 Seat Assy (Front) Rp993,982 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 360200-R100-000 Seat Assy (Rear) Rp841,062 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 360019-R100-000 Handrail (Rear) Rp3,307,602 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5001-10045-LB00 Screw M10X45, Hex. Flange Rp25,103 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5018-10020-LB00 Washer φ10Xφ25X2, Flat Rp2,165 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5001-08025-LB00 Screw M8X25, Hex. Flange Rp11,114 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5018-08020-LB00 Washer φ8Xφ20.5X2, Flat Rp4,791 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5001-06020-LB00 Screw M6X20, Hex. Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5013-06008-LB00 Collar, Flange φ6Xφ18X8 Rp9,581 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp11,497 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Muffler

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390016-R100-000 Cover, Muffler Assy Rp273,637 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp11,497 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5013-06008-LB00 Collar, Flange φ6Xφ18X8 Rp9,581 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 420010-R100-000 Buffer Cushion,Muffler Protecting Plate  Rp5,749 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 320200-R100-002 Rear Part, Muffler Assy Rp4,215,703 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5001-08045-LB00 Bolt M8X45,Hex. Flange Rp15,521 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5008-08085-LB00 Bolt M8, Self-Lock Rp9,390 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 320100-R100-002 Exhausting Pipe, Muffler Assy Rp4,215,703 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 5001-10050-LB00 Bolt M10X50, Hex. Flange Rp26,636 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 5013-10028-LB00 Bushing, Flange φ10Xφ24X28 Rp9,581 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 420011-R100-000 Installment Rubber, Muffler I-Shaped  Rp15,330 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 320001-R100-000 Seal Gasket, Muffer Assy Rp38,325 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 5008-08165-LB00 Bolt M8, Cap Rp40,624 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 320002-R100-000 Asbestos connecting pad,Muffler  Rp55,642 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Cooling System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 300200-R100-000 Cooling Tank Assy Rp287,434 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt, Hex. Flange Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 420700-R100-000 Drain Pipe, Cooling Tank Assy Rp26,444 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 420027-R100-000 Pressure Relief Pipe Rp187,790 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 420021-R100-000 Outlet Pipe Rp306,597 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 300100-R100-000 Radiator Assy Rp6,137,680 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 420020-R100-000 Inlet Pipe Rp277,853 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 300103-R100-000 Radiator Cover  Rp130,304 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 300201-R100-000 Cooling Tank Cover  Rp170,544 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Air Filtration System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 320300-R100-000 Air Filter Rp1,082,669 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 310100-R100-000 Throttle Body Assy Rp7,863,244 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 320500-R100-000 Intake Pipe Assy Rp184,341 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 310600-R100-000 Oil Rail Assy Rp5,751,177 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5013-06008-LB00 Bushing, Flange φ10Xφ24X28 Rp9,581 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp11,497 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex. Flange Rp4,968 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 320400-R100-000 Carbon Canister Rp270,763 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 320600-R100-000 Electromagnetic Valve,Carbon Canister  Rp649,601 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 330500-R100-000 Toppling Valve Rp69,367 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 420300-R100-000 Connecting pipe 2,Carbon Canister Rp32,193 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 420400-R100-000 Connecting pipe 3,Carbon Canister Rp20,120 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 420200-R100-000  Connecting pipe 1,Carbon Canister  Rp23,953 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 420600-R100-000 Connecting pipe 5,Carbon Canister  Rp54,421 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 420500-R100-000 Connecting pipe 4,Carbon Canister Rp39,283 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 320301-R100-000 Core, Air Filter Rp433,068 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Fuel Tank

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 310300-R100-000 Fuel Tank Rp3,408,587 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5001-08035-LB00 Bolt M8X35, Hex. Flange Rp12,839 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5013-10024-LB00 Bushing φ10Xφ28X24, Flange Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 420005-R100-000 Installment Rubber,Fuel Tank I-Shaped  Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 420800-R100-000 Drain Pipe, Fuel Tank Rp68,409 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 420001-R100-000 Fuel Pipe 1 Rp237,804 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 350100-R100-000 Connector Rp112,483 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 310500-R100-000 Fuel Filter Rp126,471 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 420002-R100-000 Fuel Pipe 2 Rp345,496 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 350100-R100-001 Connector Rp112,483 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 5008-05050-LB00 Nut M5, Hex .Flange Rp3,641 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 310400-R100-000 Fuel Pump Rp2,598,406 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 420017-R100-000 Rubber Ring, Fuel Tank Lock Rp48,481 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Chassis

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 360006-R100-000 Frame Assy Rp11,497,371 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 360003-R100-000 Bracket, Seat Rp240,487 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex. Flange Rp4,791 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 350008-R100-000 Bracket, ABS Rp242,595 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 350011-R100-000 Bracket, Carbon Canister Rp106,351 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 390022-R100-B00 Bracket, Rear Wheel Fender Rp1,258,579 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5005-06012-BS00 Screw M6X12, Cross-Shaped,big Cup Head  Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 910004-R100-000 Bushing Rp40,241 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 910004-R100-001 Bushing Rp34,492 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 420007-R100-001 Rubber Ring,Waist Type, Mushroom Head Rp17,054 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 420012-R100-000 Rubber Ring ,Buffer,ABS Bracket Rp42,540 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Engine, Chain, Shift Lever

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 AEBR01-05 Engine Assy  Rp173,284,834 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 350007-R100-000 Sprocket(Front) Rp459,895 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5018-10025-HX00 Washer φ10*φ37*2.5,Flasher  Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5001-10022-LB00 Bolt M10X22,Hex. Flange  Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 352300-R100-000 Chain Rp3,640,834 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 420013-R100-000 Rubber Cover, Gear Shift Lever Rp191,623 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 370200-R100-000 Pedal,Gear Shift Rp729,700 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 371600-R100-000 Bearding(RH Thread),Gear Shift Lever  Rp114,974 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 371600-R100-001 Bearding(LH Thread),Gear Shift Lever  Rp114,974 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 5008-06050-LB00 Nut M6(Right-Hand Thread)  Rp2,491 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 5008-06050-BS00 Nut M6(Left-Hand Thread)  Rp2,491 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange  Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 370008-R100-000 Rocker Arm, Gear Shift Rp229,947 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 370007-R100-000 Drawbar, Gear Shift Rp187,790 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 5101-082207-BS0 Bearing Rp62,469 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 910004-R100-002 Cushion φ8*φ12*6 Rp22,995 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 5001-08035-LB00 Bolt M8X35, Hex. Flange Rp12,839 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Engine Lower Guard Plate

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390029-R100-000 Protecting Plate, Engine Rp2,491,097 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 360015-R100-000 Bracket(FL), Engine Protecting Plate Rp68,814 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 360017-R100-000 Bracket(RL), Engine Protecting Plate  Rp68,814 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 360016-R100-000 Bracket(FR), Engine Protecting Plate  Rp68,814 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 360018-R100-000 Bracket(RR), Engine Protecting Plate  Rp68,814 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20, Hex. Flange Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5013-06008-LB00 Bushing, Flange φ6Xφ18X8  Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5001-06030-LB00 Bolt M6X30, Hex. Flange Rp6,898 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Rear Fender, Battery Case, Tail Cover

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390017-R100-000 Case, Battery Rp67,068 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex. Flange  Rp4,982 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5009-06080-LB00 Clip, Bolt M6 Rp4,968 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 390019-R100-000 Front Part, Rear Fender Rp166,712 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex. Flange With Flat Washer  Rp4,791 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 390020-R100-000 Rear Part, Rear Fender Rp112,291 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 390002-R100-000 Inner Liner, Rear Fender Rp78,565 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5006-04012-LB00 Tap Screw M4.8X12, T Head Rp2,683 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 390004-R100-B00 Cap, Rear Tail Rp78,374 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 5004-06016-BS01 Stepping Screw M6X16,Inner Hex.  Rp7,857 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 390003-R100-000 Protecting Cap, Shock Absorber(Rear)  Rp30,660 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 5004-06012-BS00 Screw M6X12,Inner Hex. Big Flat Head  Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 390022-R100-B00 Bracket, Rear Wheel Small Fender  Rp1,258,579 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 5001-06025-LB00 Bolt M6X25,Hex.Flange  Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 5001-06045-LB00 Bolt M6X45, Hex .Flange Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 5005-05012-HX00 Screw M5X12, Cross-Shaped,Big Cup Head Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 390021-R100-000 Small Fender, Rear Wheel Rp77,991 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 5009-04040-LB00 Clip, Tapping Screw Rp27,785 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
19 420009-R100-000 Rear Licence Cushion Rp33,342 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Fuel Tank Lower Cover, Fuel Tank Decorative Cover

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390038-R100-W00 Decorating Plate(L),Fuel Tank  Rp221,516 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 390039-R100-W00 Protecting Plate(R),Fuel Tank  Rp223,241 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 900100-R100-000 Sticker, Fuel Tank Lower Protecting  Rp233,972 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5004-05013-BS00 Stepping Screw M5X13,Inner Hex. Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 390030-R100-000 Lower Protecting Plate(Left),Fuel Tank  Rp143,909 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 390031-R100-000 Lower Protecting Plate(Right),Fuel Tank Rp144,484 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5001-06020-LB00 Screw M6X20, Hex. Flange Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5013-06008-LB00 Bushing, Flange φ6Xφ18X8 Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp11,497 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 5006-04013-HX00 Tapping Screw M4.2X13,T-Shaped Head  Rp2,874 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Upper Fender, Headlamp Housing Decorative Strip

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390036-R100-000 Decorting Strip(Left),Headlight Case  Rp218,642 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 390037-R100-000 Decorting Strip(Right),Headlight Case  Rp219,217 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5009-05070-LB00 Clip M5, Screw Rp28,743 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5004-05013-BS00 Tapping Screw M5X13 Inner Hex. Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 390034-R100-B00 Upper Fender (Front) Rp571,036 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5009-06080-LB00 Clip M6(Screw)  Rp28,814 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 390001-R100-000 Decrorating Plate,Upper Fender(Front) Rp41,007 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5004-05016-BS00 Tapping Screw M5X16,Inner Hex. Rp9,198 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Fuel Tank Side Cover, Fuel Tank Mid- Cover

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390024-R100-000 Side Protect Plate(L) ,Fuel Tank Rp369,257 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 390025-R100-000 Side Protect Plate(R), Fuel Tank Rp373,665 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5009-05070-LB00 Clip M5, Screw Rp32,423 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5005-05016-BS00 Screw M5X12, Cross-Shaped,Big Cup Head Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 390035-R100-B00 Middle Protecting Plate, Fuel Tank Rp464,877 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5004-05013-BS00 Stepping Screw M5X13,Inner Hex. Rp8,048 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 420007-R100-001 Rubber Ring,Waist-Shaped Mushroom Head Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5004-06020-BS00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5013-06008-LB00 Bushing,Flange φ6Xφ18X8  Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 421000-R100-000 Rubber Nail, Expansion Rp34,492 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Body Covers

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390027-R100-B00 Tail Cover (Left) Rp311,196 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 390026-R100-L04 Tail Cover (Right) Rp311,579 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5004-06012-BS01 Stepping Screw M6X20,Inner Hex.  Rp8,048 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5006-04012-LB00 Tapping Screw M4.8X12, T Head Rp2,683 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5009-05070-LB00 Clip M5, Screw Rp27,019 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 390006-R100-000 Decrorating Plate(Left),Rear Arm Axle Rp35,642 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 390005-R100-000 Decrorating Plate(Right),Rear Arm Axle  Rp36,408 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 390023-R100-B00 Cover, Engine Sprocket Rp186,066 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5001-06025-LB00 Bolt M6X25, Hex .Flange Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 390033-R100-000 Side Cover (Left) Rp54,804 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 390032-R100-000 Side Cover (Right) Rp54,804 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 420007-R100-001 Rubber Ring,Waist-Shaped Mushroom Head  Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 390018-R100-B00 Cover, Engine Auti-Burning Rp65,152 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 5001-06040-LB00 Bolt M6X40, Hex. Flange Rp4,407 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Headlamp

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390028-R100-000 Wind Shied(Front) Rp498,219 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5005-05016-BS00 Screw M5X16, Cross-Shaped,Big Cup Head Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 420025-R100-000 Pad, Nylon Rp1,533 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 420024-R100-000 Sleeve Rp8,623 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 390012-R100-B00 Cover, Headlight Rp339,172 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5004-06012-BS00 Stepped Screw M6X12,Inner Hex. Rp8,048 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5006-04013-HX00 Tapping Screw M4.2X13,T-Shaped Head  Rp2,874 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5009-05070-LB00 Clip M5, Screw Rp28,814 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5006-04012-LB00 Tap Screw M4.8X12, T Head Rp2,683 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 390012-R100-B00 Headlight Rp6,878,686 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 5001-06022-LB00 Bolt M6x22.5,Outer Hex.Flange Rp6,515 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 5013-06012-LB00 Bushing, Flange φ6Xφ20X14 Rp9,581 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 420016-R100-000 Rubber Ring,Headlight Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 420007-R100-001 Rubber Ring,Waist-Shaped Mushroom Head Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 360014-R100-000 Bracket, Headlight Rp1,129,808 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 5001-06012-LB00 Screw M6X12, Hex.Flange Rp4,982 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 420007-R100-001 Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 421000-R100-000 Rubber Nail, Expansion Rp34,492 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Taillight, Cornering Lamp

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 340400-R100-000 Flasher (Left) Rp214,088 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 340500-R100-000 Flasher (Right) Rp214,088 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 340600-R100-000 Side Reflector Rp22,938Rp23,761 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5008-05050-LB00 Nut M20,Hex. Rp3,641 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 340200-R100-000 Tail Light Rp1,120,036 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 420014-R100-000 Rubber Cushion, Square Rp5,365 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 420015-R100-000 Rubber Cap,Tail Light Round Rp6,132 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 340300-R100-000 License Light Assy Rp173,227 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 340700-R100-000 Rear Reflector Rp22,938 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 5008-06060-LB00 Bolt M6,Hex. Flange Rp6,515 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 400001-R100-000 Plate, COLOVE Brand  Rp129,920 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 5006-04012-LB00 Tapping Screw M4.8X12, T Head  Rp12,455 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 390051-R100-000 Rear Reflector, Bracket Rp30,584 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 390050-R100-000 Rear License Light, Bracket Rp38,880 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Meter

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390013-R100-000 Case ,Speedometer Rp172,461 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 330800-R100-000 Speedometer Assy Rp2,762,627 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 5004-06012-BS01 Stepping Screw M6X12,Inner Hex. Rp8,048 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5009-05070-LB00 Clip M5, Screw Rp27,019 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5006-04013-HX00 Tapping Screw M4.2X13,T-Shaped Head Rp2,874 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5018-05515-LB00 Washer φ5.5Xφ16X1.5,Flat Rp4,407 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 420008-R100-000 Rubber Ring, I shaped Rp22,995 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Front & Rear Footrest, Side Stand, Main Stand

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 370005-R100-000 Footrest Bracket (Left) Rp300,848 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 370006-R100-000 Footrest Bracket (Right) Rp320,010 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 370800-R100-000 Rubber, Front Footrest Rp213,659 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5001-08030-LB00 Bolt M8X30, Hex. Flange Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5003-06025-LB00 Screw M6X16, Hex. Column Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 370900-R100-000 Rear Footrest (Left) Rp661,482 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 371000-R100-000 Rear Footrest (Right) Rp661,482 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5003-08035-BS00 Screw M8X30,Inner Hex.Countersunk Head Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 360013-R100-000 Main Stand Rp902,352 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 360400-R100-000 Spring, Main Stand Rp20,312 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 410004-R100-000 Axle, Main Stand Rp156,364 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 5018-18015-LB00 Washer φ18Xφ23X1.5 Flat, Rp22,654 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 5015-03030-LB00 Pin φ3X30, Split Rp4,968 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 370013-R100-000 Side Stand Rp565,287 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 5007-10043-LB00 Bolt, M10X43.8, Side Stand Rp33,534 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 5008-10000-LB01 Nut M10X1.5*17, Hex Rp28,814 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 360020-R100-000 Spring, Side Stand Rp10,156 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Brake Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 370010-R100-000 Rocker Arm, Brake Rp747,329 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 5101-082207-BS0 Bearing Rp62,469 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 910004-R100-002 Collar φ8*φ12*6 Rp22,995 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 5001-08035-LB00 Bolt M8X35,Hex.Flange Rp12,839 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 350600-R101-000 Pump,Rear Brake Rp917,522 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex.Flange Rp4,982 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex.Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 360021-R100-000 Reset Spring, Brake Rp10,156 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5003-05010-BS00 Screw, Inner Hex.Column Flange Rp5,962 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 350009-R100-000 Pedal, Rear Brake Rp47,906 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 351400-R100-000 ABS Metal Tubing (In) Rp681,411 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 351400-R100-001 ABS Metal Tubing (Out) Rp681,411 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 350800-R100-000 Brake Tubing (1), front brake Rp340,705 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 350900-R100-000 Brake Tubing (2) ,front brake Rp511,058 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 351000-R100-000 Brake Tubing (3), front brake Rp340,705 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
16 351100-R100-000 Brake Tubing (4) ,rear brake Rp340,705 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
17 351200-R100-000 Brake Tubing (5), rear brake Rp340,705 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
18 350001-R100-000 Oil Bolt (M10X1.0X22) Single Rp42,540 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
19 350001-R100-001 Oil Bolt (M10X1.25X22) Single Rp42,540 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
20 350001-R100-002 Oil Bolt (M10X1.25X32) Double Rp42,540 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
21 350002-R100-000 Copper Washer Rp8,431 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
22 350006-R100-000 Clip, Single Tube Rp42,540 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Electric Parts 1

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 331400-R100-000 Battery Rp1,877,904 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 420900-R100-000 Band, Battery Rp32,576 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 330100-R100-000 Starter Relay Assy Rp275,937 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 310200-R100-000 ECU Rp4,378,582 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5001-06016-HX00 Tapping Screw M6X16, Hex Rp5,557 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 331800-R100-000 Lock Set (full set) Rp833,559 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 370500-R100-000 Engine Cutoff Switch,Side Stand Rp649,601 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 5018-06015-LB00 Washer,Flat φ6Xφ18X1.5 Rp19,162 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex.Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 330200-R100-000 Rectifier & Regulator Assy Rp2,364,626 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 5001-06030-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp5,940 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 331700-R100-000 Wire Harness Assy Rp6,720,022 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 331200-R100-000 Cigar Lighter Rp259,965 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 331800-R100-000 Lock,Fuel Tank Rp344,921 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
15 380600-R100-000 Cushion Lock Cable Rp36,983 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW

Electric Parts 2

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 332000-R100-000 Sensor, Toppling Rp440,733 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
2 330700-R100-000 Flasher Rp64,960 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
3 331300-R100-000 USB Charger Rp306,597 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
4 330600-R100-000 Horn Rp204,653 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
5 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex. Flange Rp4,982 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
6 331600-R100-000 Relay Assy Rp457,595 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
7 351500-R100-000 Sensor, Front Wheel Speed Rp541,335 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
8 310900-R100-000 Sensor, Oxygen Rp3,028,408 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
9 330400-R100-000 Ignition (Right) Rp808,648 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
10 330300-R100-000 Ignition (Left) Rp808,648 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
11 5005-05020-LB00 Screw M5X20, Cross-Shaped,Big Flat Head Rp18,878 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
12 5008-05050-LB00 Nut M5,Hex.Flange Rp3,641 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
13 351600-R100-000 Sensor, Rear Wheel Speed Rp541,335 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW
14 351300-R100-000 ABS Assy Rp10,826,691 BUY NOW INQUIRY NOW