Air Filter Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.15.4202400 Self-Tapping Screwst4.2*24 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.17.0001300 Air Filter Upper Shell Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.17.0001100 Air Filter Core Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
4 1.63.17.0001400 Air Filter Bottom Shell Rp 248,832 ENQUIRE
5 1.63.17.0000500 Circuit Pipe Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.11.0000200 Lock Ring 8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.17.0001000 The Air Filter Enters The Draft Rp 203,040 ENQUIRE
8 1.01.17.0000100 Hoop Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.17.0000200 Air Filter Outlet Pipe Rp 158,112 ENQUIRE
10 Bolt M6*12 Bolt M6*12 Rp 48,384 ENQUIRE
11 1.63.17.0001200 Screen,Filter Rp 106,272 ENQUIRE
12 1.63.17.0000000 Filter Set Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE

Battery and Battery Box

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.15.0000100 Tool Box Body Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.15.000020S Tool Box Cover (Chrome) Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.15.000030S Tool Box Lock Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.02.0300000 Battery Holder Rp 276,480 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.04.0000200 Band,Battery Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
6 1.51.04.0300000 Battery Rp 1,296,000 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.04.1700000 Battery Positive Wire Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
8 1.01.04.0400100 Cushion Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.04.0010000 Battery Cover Rp 870,048 ENQUIRE
10 1.23.04.020000A Battery Positive Wire Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.04.0500000 Alarm Rp 950,400 ENQUIRE

Brake Pedal Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.44.100000R Self-Locking Nut M10×1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.14.020010S Mounting Bracket. R (CP) Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.14.0200000 Control Spacer Rp 187,488 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.14.0220000 Pole Bracket. Rear Brake Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.14.0220200 Spacer (Big) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.14.0200200 Rear Brake Pole Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.03.0601600 Hex Bolt Interm6*16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.03.0601600 Right Connect CP Rp 122,688 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.14.0200300 Right Connect CP Rp 122,688 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.02.1003500 Hex Inner Bolt M10*1.5*35 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.14.0240400 Rubber Sleeve Rp 36,288 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.14.0250300 Right Peg (Folded) Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.02.1008000 Bolt M10*1.5*65 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
14 1.99.02.0803500 Bolt M8*35 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.02.0802500 Bolt M8*25 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
16 1.63.14.0240100 Peg Pole (CP) Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
17 1.57.14.0240300 Rubber Sleeve(IV) Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.14.0220300 Pin Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
19 1.57.14.0250400 Flexible Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.44.100000R Self Lock Nut M10*1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
21 1.57.14.0250100 Peg Mount Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE

Brakes

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.99.26.0601600 Bolt M6*16 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.10.0102000 Uni Joint RH Rp 113,184 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.10.0101000 Push Pole Rp 107,136 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.10.0360000 Rear Brake Oil Pump Rp 798,336 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.08.0200100 Banjo Seal Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.08.0200200 Banjo Nipple Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.10.0320000 Brake Hose Rp 149,472 ENQUIRE
8 1.01.13.0000900 Bolt Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.10.0340000 Tee Joint Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.10.0330000 Rear Brake Switch Rp 199,584 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.10.0350000 Brake Hose Rp 69,120 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.10.0310000 Rear Calliper Rp 966,816 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.08.0301500 Brake Pads Rp 106,272 ENQUIRE
14 1.65.10.0300000 Rear Brake Assy Rp 2,393,280 ENQUIRE
15 1.57.08.0201900 Brake Lever Rp 146,880 ENQUIRE
16 1.57.08.0210000 Front Brake Oil Pump Rp 930,528 ENQUIRE
17 1.01.08.0201700 Front Brake Switch Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.08.0230000 Brake Hose (mini ape) Rp 69,120 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.50.060000S Washer Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.26.0603500 Bolt M6 X 35 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
21 1.57.08.0240000 Brake Hose Rp 138,240 ENQUIRE
22 1.11.13.0000300 Bolt M8×32 Rp 16,461 ENQUIRE
23 1.57.08.0250000 Left Front Brake Calliper Rp 828,576 ENQUIRE
24 1.57.08.0270000 Right Front Brake Calliper Rp 828,576 ENQUIRE
25 1.57.08.0260000 Front Tee Joint Rp 133,056 ENQUIRE
26 1.57.08.0200000 Fuul Front Brake Assy Rp 2,871,936 ENQUIRE
27 1.C5.10.0200000 Complete front & Rear Brake Assy Rp 9,504,000 ENQUIRE

Chasis

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.01.02.0500100 Sleeve (Short) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.01.02.0500500 Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
3 1.01.02.0500200 Oil Seal Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
4 1.01.02.0500300 Rubber Mount Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.02.0500000 The Fixed Frame Rp 101,088 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.26.1011200 Bolt M10×1.5×112 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.26.1013200 Bolt M10×1.5×112 Rp 50,112 ENQUIRE
8 2.24.0117.00700 Water Tank Cushion Rp 64,800 ENQUIRE
9 2.24.0117.00600 Water Tank Cushion Steel Sleeve Rp 64,800 ENQUIRE
10 1.63.BZ.0200120 Chassis Rp 7,920,288 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.44.100001R Nutm10x1.5 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.14.0000300 Side Stand Spring Rp 36,288 ENQUIRE
13 1.45.14.0000400 Engine Bottom Fixture Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
14 1.33.14.010000S Side Stand NEW Rp 1,151,712 ENQUIRE
15 1.51.14.0000200 Screw Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
16 1.57.02.0400000 Electrical Installation Board Rp 230,688 ENQUIRE
17 1.99.27.080160N Bolt M8X16 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE

Coolant Kettle

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.23.00.0000300 Kettle Cover Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
2 1.23.00.0000200 Kettle Cock Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
3 1.51.18.0400600 Clip Rp 69,120 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.00.0000510 Kettle Connect Hose Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
5 1.72.00.0000110 Kettle Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
6 2.24.0117.00500 Inlet Hose Rp 102,816 ENQUIRE

Cooling System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.63.00.0000400 Radiator cover Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
2 1.72.00.0000200 Kettle Cover Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.00.0100100 Water Tank Inlet Pipe Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
4 2.23.0117.12010 Fan Switch Rp 576,288 ENQUIRE
5 2.27.0117.11040 Water Tank (Lengthened) Rp 2,592,000 ENQUIRE
6 2.23.0117.01000 Clamp Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
7 2.23.0117.00210 Water Tank Outlet Pipe Φ17.5 Rp 155,520 ENQUIRE
8 1.56.00.0001100 Radiator Mounting Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
9 2.24.0117.20030 Fan Rp 1,728,000 ENQUIRE

Exhaust System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.C6.18.0800100 Left Rear Exhaust Rp 3,541,563 ENQUIRE
2 1.C6.18.0800200 Right Rear Exhaust Pipe Rp 3,541,563 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.24.0802500 Hex Bolt M8*40 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.18.0500000 Exhaust Mount Rp 82,944 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.18.0000600 Damper Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.18.0000700 Damper Sleeve Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.56.080000S Spring Washer T8 Rp 1,728 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.42.0800000 Nut M8 (Stainless) Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.18.000030S Nut M8 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
10 1.01.18.0000100 Exhaust Flange Rp 95,040 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.18.0300000 Tube End Rp 66,528 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.18.0000210 Flange Seal Rp 26,784 ENQUIRE
13 1.10.18.0300200 Flange Seal Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
14 1.10.18.0310000 Catalytic Converter Rp 330,912 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.26.0602200 Bolt M6X22 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.44.060000S Self Lock Nut M6 Rp 15,552 ENQUIRE
17 1.C6.18.0700100 Left Exhaust Header Pipe Rp 1,063,584 ENQUIRE
18 1.C6.18.0700200 Right Exhaust Header Pipe Rp 1,063,584 ENQUIRE
19 1.A7.32.0600000 O2 Sensor Rp 2,393,280 ENQUIRE

Front Wheel

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.53.10.040000N Wheel Axel Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.C6.08.0000400 Shaft Sleeve Rp 50,112 ENQUIRE
3 1.29.08.0000200 Front Brake Disc Rp 2,304,288 ENQUIRE
4 1.53.10.040000N Front Rim Set (21×2.15 ) Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.10.0000500 Valve Nut Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
6 N/A Na ENQUIRE
7 1.C6.05.0000100 LCD Odometer Speed Sensor Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.44.140000N Nut M14 × 1.5 Rp 546,912 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.08.000030R Screws M8 X 24 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
10 1.53.10.040000N Oil Seal40×55×5 Rp 134,784 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.72.6303100 Bearing 6303RS Rp 134,784 ENQUIRE
12 1.53.10.0000400 Oil Seal30×47×5 Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.08.0001210 Front Tire (90/90-21)E-Mark Rp 3,600,288 ENQUIRE

Fuel Tank

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.11.010000C Fuel Tank Rp 5,760,288 ENQUIRE
2 1.28.32.0900000 Fuel Pump (4 holes) Rp 2,592,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.53.32.0900200 Fuel Hose Rp 138,240 ENQUIRE
4 1.65.11.0400100 Fuel Tank Dash Rp 1,123,200 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.15.0300000 Fuel Tank Cap (alu) Rp 317,088 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.15.0200100 O Ring 41.2×5.3 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.11.0000600 Bolt M6*25 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
8 1.11.11.0000300 Spacer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
9 1.11.11.0000100 Rubber Washer Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.27.0601200 Bolt Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
11 1.56.32.0900100 Washer Rp 10,368 ENQUIRE
12 1.56.32.0100000 Filter Rp 129,600 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.32.0900300 Dash Moutn Rubber Rp 39,744 ENQUIRE
14 1.53.32.0900300 Dash Moutn Rubber Rp 39,744 ENQUIRE
15 1.57.24.0000800 Dash Strips Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
16 1.63.05.0100040 Speedometer Rp 1,008,288 ENQUIRE
17 1.57.15.0100000 Ignition Switch Set Rp 648,000 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.05.0100200 Odometer Cushion Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
19 1.56.05.0100100 Odometer Bracket Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
20 1.56.05.0400100 Odometer Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
21 1.99.05.0500800 Bolt M5*8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
22 1.11.11.0000200 Tank Washer Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
23 1.53.32.0900300 Fuel Hose Rp 138,240 ENQUIRE
24 1.A7.32.0900100 Fuel header Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
25 1.56.32.0900800 Hose Clamp Rp 49,248 ENQUIRE
26 1.53.32.0900400 Fuel Hose Rp 138,240 ENQUIRE
27 1.53.32.0900500 Fuel Hose Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE

Gear Shift Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.14.0240400 Rubber sleeve Rp 36,288 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.14.0240100 Peg pole (CP) Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.02.0802500 Hex inner bolt M8*25 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.02.0601600 Hex bolt M6*16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.14.0600100 Connector L Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.14.0610200 Alex Sleeve (small) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.14.0610100 Mounting Bracket. L (CP) Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.14.060040S Mounting Plate. L(Chrome) Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.03.0601600 Bolt M6*16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.02.1004500 Screw M10X1.5 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.02.1002500 Bolt M10×1.5×25 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.14.0250200 Left Peg (Folded) Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber Sleeve (II) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
14 1.57.14.0600200 Shift Pole (I) Rp 201,312 ENQUIRE
15 1.01.03.0101300 Cap Nut M8 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
16 1.53.14.0600600 Variable Pull Pole(Ⅱ) Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
17 1.63.14.0600800 Front Joint Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
18 1.53.14.0600200 Two End Screw Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
19 1.01.060500500 Screw M6*25 Rp 17,280 ENQUIRE
20 1.57.10.0102000 Chain Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
21 1.99.63.1500000 Ring Φ15 Rp 8,640 ENQUIRE
22 1.53.14.0600110 Shift Pole NEW Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
23 1.99.44.060000S Self – Locking Nut M6 Rp 11,232 ENQUIRE
24 1.99.26.0603500 Bolt M6x35 (Chrome) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
25 1.53.14.0600700 Two End Screw Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
26 1.17.14.0800000 Shake Lever Assy Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
27 1.99.24.0602000 Bolt M6x20 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
28 1.99.57.1000000 Washer10 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
29 1.57.14.0250110 Peg Mount Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
30 1.99.27.1004000 Bolt M10x40 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE

Handle Bar

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.06.0100000 Handle Bar Rp 1,151,712 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.06.0200050 Left Switch Assy Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.06.0300050 Right Switch Assy Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.06.0400000 Grip.L.Hand Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.06.0500900 Grip.R.Hand Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.06.0501000 Hand Grip Inner Tube Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.06.0000200 Bar Balance Rp 83,808 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.06.0501000 Clutch Cable Kit Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.06.0700000 Throttle Cable Pull Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
10 1.72.06.1000000 Throttle Cable Push Rp 97,632 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.06.0500800 Clutch Lever Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.06.0500700 Clutch Pole Rp 184,032 ENQUIRE
13 1.01.06.0500300 Cable Sleeve Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
14 1.45.06.1600000 Mirror L.Rr Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
15 1.45.06.1700000 Mirror R.Rr Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
16 1.03.06.0500000 Clutch Control Assy Rp 576,288 ENQUIRE
17 1.01.06.0400000 Grip.R.Hand Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
18 1.01.06.0500900 Grip.R.Hand Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.06.0602000 Screw M6x30 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
20 1.01.06.0500400 Retainer Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
21 1.01.06.0500500 Connector Rp 103,680 ENQUIRE

Lights and Electrical

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.63.03.0510000 Left Front Turn Light Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.03.0410000 Rear L Turn Light Bracket Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.03.0400000 Right Rear Turn Light Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
4 1.56.32.0901100 Relay Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
5 1.A7.32.0300000 Ecu Rp 3,974,400 ENQUIRE
6 1.A7.32.0100000 Main Cable Assy Rp 2,160,000 ENQUIRE
7 1.45.03.0400100 Turnsignal Bulb Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.15.0100000 Ignition Switch Assembly Rp 648,000 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.03.0500000 Right Rear Turn Light Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
10 1.45.03.020100S Nut M10X1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.03.0520000 Rear R Turn Light Bracket Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
12 1.45.03.0600020 Tail Light Rp 691,200 ENQUIRE
13 1.01.03.0900300 Tail Light Bulb Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
14 1.01.03.0100400 Nut M6 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.43.060000S Nut M6 Rp 30,240 ENQUIRE
16 1.63.03.0400100 Front Turn Light Mount Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
17 1.63.03.0300020 Right Front Turn Light Rp 345,600 ENQUIRE
18 1.C6.03.0100010 Front Light Assembly LED Rp 1,814,400 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.56.100000R Spring Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.03.100300R Bolts M10 × 30 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
21 1.01.04.0000300 Bolt M8X16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
22 1.45.04.1200000 Horn Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
23 2.30.0111.70010 Diode Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE

Rear Fender

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.21.000000C Rear Fender Black Rp 3,240,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.21.0000900 Rear License Bracket Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
3 1.45.13.5000500 Bolt M6×25 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
4 1.11.11.0000100 Rubber Washer Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
5 1.01.21.0100000 Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
6 1.01.21.000100S Nut M6 Rp 10,368 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.09.0200200 Rear Blate Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
8 1.63.21.0000700 Empress Splash Guard(Left) Rp 792,288 ENQUIRE
9 1.63.21.000080S Empress Splash Guard(Right) Rp 792,288 ENQUIRE
10 1.65.13.0600000 Passenger Back Brackets Rp 503,712 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.44.060000S Self-Locking Nut M6 Rp 11,232 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.13.0000900 Bolt M8×35 Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.52.080000S Washer 8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
14 1.99.43.0800000 Flange Nut M8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
15 1.11.13.0000600 Boltm8*40 Rp 19,008 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.27.100150S Bolt M10×1.5×15 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
17 1.01.02.020030H Bolt M6*12 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.09.0200300 Rear Bracket Rp 103,680 ENQUIRE
19 1.99.52.080000S Washer 8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
20 1.99.43.0800000 Flange Nut M8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
21 1.11.13.0000600 Boltm8*40 Rp 19,008 ENQUIRE
22 1.99.27.100150S Bolt M10×1.5×15 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
23 1.01.02.020030H Bolt M6*12 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE
24 1.57.09.0200300 Rear Bracket Rp 103,680 ENQUIRE

Rear Foot Pegs

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber (2) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.19.1100300 Passenger’s Pedal Pole Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.61.060350S Pin Shaft Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.61.060350S Pin Shaft Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber (2) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
6 1.63.19.1320000 Passenger’s Pedal Pole (L) Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
7 1.99.44.100001R Lock Nut M10 × 1.5 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.27.100250S Bolts M10 × 1.5 × 25 (Chrome) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
9 1.63.19.1200200 Pedal Washer Φ30×Φ20×2 Rp 55,296 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.52.080000R Seal8 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.60.020200R Open Pin Rp 1,728 ENQUIRE
12 1.63.19.1330000 Right Pedal Mounting Plate Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.BZ.1901000 Left Passenger’s Pedal Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE
14 1.53.BZ.1902000 Right Passenger’s Pedal Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE

Rear Wheel

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.53.10.040000N Rear wheel axle (14×330mm) Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.53.10.0000400 Oil Seal 30×47×5 Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
3 1.99.72.600500 Bearing 6005RZ Rp 503,712 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.72.6303100 Bearing 6303RS Rp 546,912 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.44.140000N Self Locking Nut M14*1.5 Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
6 1.53.10.040000N Rear Sprocket41t(530H ,Big Hole) Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
7 1.53.10.0300100 Mount Plate.Rear Brake Pump Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE
8 1.53.10.0001100 Rear Axle Sleeve (Φ17×Φ30×32) Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
9 1.68.10.0001710 Disk RR.Brake240 Rp 835,488 ENQUIRE
10 1.53.10.010000C Rear Rim (MT3.75X16,Black) Rp 3,600,288 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.10.0000500 Valve Nut Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
12 1.53.10.0000300 Buffer Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
13 1.53.10.0000610 Buffer (530) Rp 460,512 ENQUIRE
14 1.53.10.0001100 Rear Axle Sleeve (Φ17×Φ30×32) Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.79.3001300 Chain 530H-1 X 126L Rp 719,712 ENQUIRE
16 1.99.44.100001R Self-Locking Nut M10×1.25 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
17 1.01.08.000030R Hex Bolt Interm8×24 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
18 1.57.10.0001600 Rear Tire Rp 3,600,228 ENQUIRE

Seat

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.63.13.0100000 Dual Seat Rp 1,440,288 ENQUIRE
2 1.65.13.0500000 Back Rest Side Bracket Rp 465,696 ENQUIRE
3 1.63.19.111030R Right Footpeg Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE
4 1.63.19.121030R Left Footpeg Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.43.060000H Nut M6 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.27.100150S Bolt M10×1.5×15 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.01.02.020030S Bolt M6*12 Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.44.060000S Bolt Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.13.0500400 Bolt Rp 19,872 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.14.0230300 Rubber (2) Rp 21,600 ENQUIRE
11 1.99.26.1002500 Bolt Rp 38,880 ENQUIRE
12 1.63.13.0400000 Backrest Pad Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.13.0100100 Hinge L.Seat Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
14 1.57.13.0100200 Hinge, R.Seat Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
15 1.57.13.0000800 Dual Seat Rear Mounting Bracket Rp 71,712 ENQUIRE
16 1.01.02.0000700 Boltm8×16 Rp 20,736 ENQUIRE
17 1.99.52.080000S Washer Rp 12,096 ENQUIRE
18 1.01.03.0101300 Nut M8 Rp 13,824 ENQUIRE

Side Covers and Wiring Box

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.16.010010S Left Side Cover (CP) Rp 576,288 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.16.020010S Right Side Cover Rp 576,288 ENQUIRE
3 1.C5.24.0000200 Damper Sleeve Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
4 1.99.04.060160R Bolt M6*16 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.16.0100200 Sleeve Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.16.0100300 Rubber Ring Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
7 1.11.06.0000400 Wire Box Cover Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
8 1.11.06.0000500 Wire Box Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
9 1.99.15.4202400 Self-Tapping Screwst4.2*24 Rp 15,552 ENQUIRE
10 1.11.06.0000700 Blotm6*14 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE

Swing Arm Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.09.0000200 Bolt, Arm Pivot Shaft Rp 216,000 ENQUIRE
2 1.57.09.0000300 Chain Protect Washer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.09.0000500 Spacer Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.09.0010000 Shake Shaft Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
5 1.99.26.060120R Bolt M6*12 Rp 19,872 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.09.0200100 Rear Mudguard Rp 171,072 ENQUIRE
7 1.C6.09.0100000 Rear Shaker Rp 2,160,000 ENQUIRE
8 1.99.42.0800000 Nut M8 Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
9 1.57.10.0400000 Wheel Base Adjuster Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
10 1.57.09.0300000 Chain Cover Rp 503,172 ENQUIRE
11 1.57.09.0400000 Chain Protect(I) Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
12 1.01.09.0000900 Cap Nut M5 Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
13 1.57.09.0000400 Bearing GE20ES Rp 144,288 ENQUIRE
14 1.57.09.0010100 Chain Protect Sleeve Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
15 1.99.79.7112600 Chain 530OU-1×126L Rp 1,785,888 ENQUIRE
16 1.53.10.0300100 Rear Brake Caliper Mount Rp 432,000 ENQUIRE

Trees and Odometer

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.57.07.0100200 Steering Axle Rp 287,712 ENQUIRE
2 1.63.07.0100100 Bottom Tree Rp 1,008,288 ENQUIRE
3 1.01.07.0000800 Hook Rp 302,400 ENQUIRE
4 1.01.02.020030S Bolt Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
5 1.A3.07.0500000 Side Reflector Assembly Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
6 1.99.42.060000R Nut Rp 4,320 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.07.0000500 Stopper Stud Rp 77,760 ENQUIRE
8 1.57.06.0000200 Sleeve Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
9 1.63.06.0000200 Ring Rp 86,400 ENQUIRE
10 1.99.03.0803500 Bolt Rp 16,416 ENQUIRE
11 1.01.06.000090S Cap Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
12 1.57.07.0000400 Lower Cover Rp 51,840 ENQUIRE
13 1.99.72.3020500 Bearing30205 Rp 259,200 ENQUIRE
14 1.57.07.0000200 Top Cover Rp 51,840 ENQUIRE
15 1.57.07.0000100 Bearing Nut M25×1×9.5 Rp 77,760 ENQUIRE
16 1.63.06.010010S Upper Tree Rp 1,775,520 ENQUIRE
17 1.57.06.0000400 Nut M25 × 1 × 17 Rp 57,888 ENQUIRE
18 1.63.06.0000800 Riser Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE
19 1.57.06.0000600 Riser Cap Rp 172,800 ENQUIRE
20 1.01.06.000030H Bolt Rp 19,872 ENQUIRE
21 1.57.06.0000300 Riser Damper Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE
22 1.99.03.120450H Bolt Rp 14,688 ENQUIRE

Trees and Odometer 2

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 1.65.07.0300000 Left Fork Rp 2,879,712 ENQUIRE
2 1.65.07.0400000 Right Fork Rp 2,879,712 ENQUIRE
3 1.57.27.000000C Front Fender Rp 935,712 ENQUIRE
4 1.57.27.0000800 Left Hook Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
5 1.57.27.0000900 Right Hook Rp 43,200 ENQUIRE
6 1.57.20.0000200 Back Buffer Dashpot Bolt Rp 129,600 ENQUIRE
7 1.57.20.000030R Back Buffer Dashpot Washer Rp 28,512 ENQUIRE
8 1.29.20.0000000 Rear Shock Absorber Rp 2,592,000 ENQUIRE
9 1.01.02.020030H Bolt Rp 6,912 ENQUIRE
10 1.65.07.0300900 Seal Rp 114,912 ENQUIRE
11 1.65.07.0301100 Seal Rp 546,912 ENQUIRE