Sorry, no result for your search

Rear Wheel Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 5011-00200-LB00 Steel Clip  Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
2 5010-38150-YH00 Nut,Wheel Axle(Rear) Rp 338,000 ENQUIRE
3 5008-10115-LB00 Tapping Nut,Hex.Flange  Rp 14,000 ENQUIRE
4 5018-39010-LB00 Washer,Flat  Rp 13,000 ENQUIRE
5 350018-R201-000 Buffer Bracket Rp 1,005,000 ENQUIRE
6 350022-R201-000 Rear Chain Wheel Buffer  Rp 114,000 ENQUIRE
7 351902-R102-00000 Sprocket Wheel  Rp 1,753,000 ENQUIRE
8 910002-R201-000 Bushing,Rear Wheel(Left) Rp 55,000 ENQUIRE
9 5103-506205-000 Oil Seal  Rp 78,000 ENQUIRE
10 5020-62015-HX00 Elastic Collar  Rp 25,000 ENQUIRE
11 5101-406212-BS0 Bearing  Rp 384,000 ENQUIRE
12 370021-R201-000 Eccentric Wheel  Rp 1,156,000 ENQUIRE
13 5102-506225-BS0 Needle Bearing Rp 1,238,000 ENQUIRE
14 5020-76015-BS00 Ring Rp 55,000 ENQUIRE
15 420035-R201-001 Ring, Rubber O-Shaped  Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE
16 350019-R201-000 Rear Caliper,Bracket Rp 1,005,000 ENQUIRE
17 5020-75025-HX00 Elastic Collar  Rp 25,000 ENQUIRE
18 5014-05008-BS00 Screw,Inner Hex,Countersunk Head  Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
19 350024-R202-000 ABS Gear Ring (Rear) Rp 139,000 ENQUIRE
20 5004-07010-LB00 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex.  Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
21 351800-R201-001 Brake Disc (Rear)  Rp 694,000 ENQUIRE
22 410003-R201-001 Axle, Wheel Rear  Rp 2,264,000 ENQUIRE
23 370022-R201-000 Pull Pin  Rp 55,000 ENQUIRE
24 352100-R201-000 Spoke wheel assy,rear ENQUIRE
25 350017-R202-000 Tire (Rear)  ENQUIRE
26 910003-R201-000 Bushing,Rear Wheel (Right)  Rp 274,000 ENQUIRE
27 352101-R201-000 Wheel Spoke (Rear)  Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
28 352101-R201-001 Wheel Spoke (Rear)  Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
29 352103-R201-000  Nut., nippleM4.5X0.75  Rp 32,000 ENQUIRE
30 352104-R201-000 Nipple(M4.5X0.75)  Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
31 350013-R100-000 Valve  Rp 37,000 ENQUIRE
32 350021-R201-000 Sensor,Rear Wheel Speed Washer  Rp 17,000 ENQUIRE
33 5001-08020-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange  Rp 12,000 ENQUIRE
34 350500-R201-000 Caliper Assy (Rear)  Rp 5,728,000 ENQUIRE
35 350501-R201-000 Brake Pad (Rear) Rp 712,000 ENQUIRE
36 350014-R100-000 Valve Cover Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE

Front Wheel Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 350300-R100-000 Caliper Assy (Front,Left)  Rp 7,106,000 ENQUIRE
2 5004-08024-LB00 Stepped screw M8X24,Inner Hex.  Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
3 910001-R100-000 Bushing,Rear Wheel(Left)  Rp 72,000 ENQUIRE
4 351700-R100-000 Brake Disc(Front)  Rp 2,830,000 ENQUIRE
5 350016-R202-000 Tire(Front) 110/80 R19 59H M/C  ENQUIRE
6 352000-R202-000 Spoke wheel assy, front  ENQUIRE
7 350015-R100-000 ABS Gear Ring(Front)  Rp 201,000 ENQUIRE
8 350400-R100-000 Caliper Assy (Front Right) Rp 6,659,000 ENQUIRE
9 410001-R100-000 Axle,Wheel(Front)φ17*254  Rp 739,000 ENQUIRE
10 350301-R100-000 Brake Pad(Front)  Rp 691,000 ENQUIRE
11 352001-R100-000 Wheel Spoke(Front)  Rp 74,000 ENQUIRE
12 352003-R201-000 Nut., nipple(M4X0.7)  Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
13 352004-R201-000 Nipple(M4.0X0.7) Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
14 350013-R100-000 valve  Rp 37,000 ENQUIRE
15 350014-R100-000 Valve cover  Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE

Rear Suspension

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 410002-R100-000 Axle φ17275, Rear Arm  Rp 938,000 ENQUIRE
2 910006-R100-000 Bushing,Rear Arm Bearing(∮17*∮22*45)  Rp 120,000 ENQUIRE
3 5103-283507-000 Oil Seal(∮28*∮35*7)  Rp 42,000 ENQUIRE
4 5102-222930-BS0 Needle Bearing(∮22*∮29*30)  Rp 91,000 ENQUIRE
5 5018-22030-BS00 Washer,Flat φ22*φ32*3  Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
6 910005-R100-000 Sleeve,Rear Arm Rp 198,000 ENQUIRE
7 5018-17025-LB00 Washer,Flat φ17Xφ32X2.5 Rp 16,000 ENQUIRE
8 5008-16145-LB00 Nut M16, Hex. Flange Self-Lock  Rp 24,000 ENQUIRE
9 371500-R202-000 Shock Absorber(Rear)  Rp 9,283,000 ENQUIRE
10 390003-R100-000 Protecting Cap, Shock Absorber(Rear)  Rp 34,000 ENQUIRE
11 5004-06012-BS01 Stepped screw M6X12,Inner Hex.  Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
12 350010-R100-000 Hanger,Chain Case  Rp 48,000 ENQUIRE
13 5004-06012-BS00 Screw M6X12,Inner Hex. Big Flat Head  Rp 8,000 ENQUIRE
14 390014-R201-000 Chain Case Rp 79,000 ENQUIRE
15 5003-12055-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head  Rp 38,000 ENQUIRE
16 360300-R201-000 Rear Arm  Rp 9,128,000 ENQUIRE
17 390052-R201-000 Decorative Cover,Rear Arm  Rp 74,000 ENQUIRE
18 5004-06025-BS00 Screw,Inner Hex.Flat Head  Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
19 5001-10090-LB00 Screw M10X1.25X90, Hex.Column Flange  Rp 17,000 ENQUIRE
20 5008-10115-LB00 Bolt M10, Hex.Flange Self-Lock  Rp 14,000 ENQUIRE
21 5018-10520-LB00 Washer φ10.5*φ20*2, Flasher Rp 1,000 ENQUIRE
22 360007-R100-000  Triangle Rocker  Rp 686,000 ENQUIRE
23 5001-10052-LB00 Screw M10X1.25X52, Hex.Column Flange  Rp 27,000 ENQUIRE
24 5005-06012-LB00 Screw M6X12, Cross-Shaped,Half Cup Head  Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
25 420018-R100-000 Pressplate,Chain Protecting Plate Rp 20,000 ENQUIRE
26 370017-R201-000 Protecting Plate, Chain  Rp 400,000 ENQUIRE
27 360008-R100-000 Rocker, U Shaped  Rp 1,084,000 ENQUIRE
28 5001-10110-LB00 Screw M10X110, Hex.Flange  Rp 55,000 ENQUIRE
29 5103-202604-000 Oil Seal φ20*φ26*4 Rp 42,000 ENQUIRE
30 5102-202620-BS0 Needle Bearing φ20*φ26*20  Rp 91,000 ENQUIRE
31 910007-R100-000 Collar, Bearing φ10*φ20*82  Rp 120,000 ENQUIRE
32 5102-202616-BS0 Needle Bearing φ20*φ26*16 Rp 91,000 ENQUIRE
33 5102-202630-BS0 Needle Bearing φ20*φ26*30  Rp 91,000 ENQUIRE
34 910007-R100-002 Collar, Bearing φ10*φ20*26  Rp 120,000 ENQUIRE
35 910007-R100-001 Collar, Bearing φ10*φ20*65.5  Rp 120,000 ENQUIRE
36 910007-R100-003 Collar, Bearing φ10*φ20*41 Rp 120,000 ENQUIRE
37 5001-10045-LB00 Screw M10X45, Hex. Flange  Rp 28,000 ENQUIRE
38 420019-R100-000 Rear Arm,Anti-dust  Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
39 420035-R201-000 Ring, Rubber O-Shaped Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
40 350020-R201-000 Rear Caliper,Limited Pin Rp 106,000 ENQUIRE
41 900003-R201-000 Warning Label,Chain  Rp 120,000 ENQUIRE

Front Suspension

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 5004-05013-BS00 Stepped screw M5X13,Inner Hex.  Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
2 390055-R201-000 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex.  Rp 59,000 ENQUIRE
3 360023-R202-000 Bracket,Front Wheel Fender(Left)  Rp 161,000 ENQUIRE
4 360024-R202-000 Bracket,Front Wheel Fender(Right)  Rp 161,000 ENQUIRE
5 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X20, Hex. Flange (w Flange Collar) Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
6 390015-R201-B00 Front Fender Rp 373,000 ENQUIRE
7 5003-08025-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head  Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
8 371300-R202-000 Front Shock Absorber(Left)  Rp 11,346,000 ENQUIRE
9 371400-R202-000 Front Shock Absorber(Right)  Rp 11,346,000 ENQUIRE
10 360027-R201-000 Headlamp bracket mounting pin  Rp 28,000 ENQUIRE
11 5003-08030-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head  Rp 33,000 ENQUIRE
12 5004-06012-BS01 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex.  Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
13 350012-R201-001  Clip,Upper Connecting Plate  Rp 17,000 ENQUIRE
14 350012-R201-000 Clip,Upper Connecting Plate Rp 17,000 ENQUIRE
15 370020-R201-000 Connecting Plate, Upper  Rp 1,735,000 ENQUIRE
16 5018-15010-LB00 Washerφ15Xφ33X1, Flasher  Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
17 5001-14030-YH00 Screw M14X30, Hex.Column Flange Rp 317,000 ENQUIRE
18 5010-25100-LB00 Nut, Adjustable 4 Groove M25X1.0  Rp 83,000 ENQUIRE
19 371100-R100-000 Upper Cap,Steering Column Anti-Dust  Rp 45,000 ENQUIRE
20 370600-R100-000 Bearing, Steering Column Upper  Rp 338,000 ENQUIRE
21 370700-R100-000 Bearing, Steering Column Lower  Rp 342,000 ENQUIRE
22 371200-R100-000 Lower Cap,Steering Column Anti-Dust  Rp 33,000 ENQUIRE
23 370100-R201-000 Steering Column Assy  Rp 2,867,000 ENQUIRE
24 5008-08085-LB00 Tapping Nut,Hex.Flange  Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
25 5018-08420-LB00 Washer,Flat  Rp 17,000 ENQUIRE
26 420033-R201-000 Handle Bar Rubber Cover  Rp 82,000 ENQUIRE
27 5007-08012-LB00 Column,dual screw head Rp 38,000 ENQUIRE
28 370001-R201-000 Holder, Handle Bar Lower  Rp 804,000 ENQUIRE
29 370002-R201-000 Clip, Handle Bar Upper  Rp 439,000 ENQUIRE
30 5003-08030-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head  Rp 33,000 ENQUIRE
31 371301-R100-000 Shock Absorber Oil Seal(Front)  Rp 155,000 ENQUIRE
32 371302-R100-000 Shock Absorber Dust Seal(Front)  Rp 380,000 ENQUIRE
33 340600-R201-001 Shock Absorber Dust Seal(Front)  Rp 26,000 ENQUIRE

Handlebar Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 400100-R201-000 Rear View Mirror(Left) Rp 298,000 ENQUIRE
2 330900-R201-000 Lever,Clutch  Rp 286,000 ENQUIRE
3 380300-R201-000 Handle Bar Rp 694,000 ENQUIRE
4 380100-R201-000 Grip(Left),Handle Bar Rp 72,000 ENQUIRE
5 380400-R100-001 Balancer,Handle Bar  Rp 317,000 ENQUIRE
6 331000-R201-000 Switch(Left), Handle Bar  Rp 670,000 ENQUIRE
7 331100-R201-000 Switch(Right), Handle Bar  Rp 545,000 ENQUIRE
8 380200-R201-000 Grip(Right),Handle Bar  Rp 75,000 ENQUIRE
9 350200-R100-000 Pump Assy,Front Brake  Rp 4,142,000 ENQUIRE
10 400200-R201-000 Rear View Mirror(Right)  Rp 298,000 ENQUIRE
11 330901-R100-000 Holder,Lever Clutch  Rp 307,000 ENQUIRE
12 350202-R100-000 Holder,Brake Handle  Rp 307,000 ENQUIRE
13 350201-R100-000 Front Brake Handle  Rp 1,569,000 ENQUIRE
14 310700-R201-000 Throttle Cable A  Rp 129,000 ENQUIRE
15 310800-R201-000 Throttle Cable B Rp 138,000 ENQUIRE
16 380500-R201-000 Clutch Cable  Rp 137,000 ENQUIRE

Seat

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 360100-R201-B00 Seat Assy(Front)  Rp 2,035,500 ENQUIRE
2 360100-R201-Z00 Seat Assy (Front) Brown Rp 2,035,500 ENQUIRE
3 400300-R100-000 Hand Tool  Rp 108,000 ENQUIRE
4 420035-R201-002 Ring, Rubber O-Shaped  Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE

Exhaust System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 320200-R201-000 Rear Part,Muffler Assy  Rp 9,840,000 ENQUIRE
2 420010-R100-000 Buffer Cushion,Muffler Protecting Plate  Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
3 5001-08045-LB00 Bolt M8X45,Hex. Flange  Rp 18,000 ENQUIRE
4 390016-R201-000 Cover, Muffler Assy  Rp 337,000 ENQUIRE
5 5018-06026-BS00 Gasket Rp 18,000 ENQUIRE
6 5004-06012-DL00 Hexagon socket pan head screw  Rp 34,000 ENQUIRE
7 320201-R201-00000 Embrace hoop  Rp 108,000 ENQUIRE
8 320002-R100-000 Asbestos connecting pad,Muffler  Rp 62,000 ENQUIRE
9 320100-R201-000 Exhausting Pipe, Muffler Assy  Rp 4,218,000 ENQUIRE
10 5013-10028-LB00 Bushing, Flange φ10Xφ24X28  Rp 37,000 ENQUIRE
11 420011-R100-000 Installment Rubber, Muffler I-Shaped  Rp 17,000 ENQUIRE
12 320001-R100-000 Seal Gasket, Muffer Assy  Rp 43,000 ENQUIRE
13 5008-08165-LB00 Bolt M8, Cap  Rp 45,000 ENQUIRE

Cooling System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 420021-R100-000 Outlet Pipe Rp 338,000 ENQUIRE
2 300100-R201-000 Radiator Assy  Rp 4,747,000 ENQUIRE
3 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange  Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
4 300200-R201-000 Cooling Tank Assy.  Rp 274,000 ENQUIRE
5 420700-R201-00000 Drain Pipe,Cooling Tank Assy.  Rp 27,000 ENQUIRE
6 420027-R201-000 Pressure Relif Pipe  Rp 56,000 ENQUIRE
7 420020-R100-000 Inlet Pipe  Rp 306,000 ENQUIRE
8 5011-02700-DK00 Spring clasp ∮27  Rp 16,000 ENQUIRE
9 5011-03000-DK00 Spring clip ∮30  Rp 20,000 ENQUIRE

Air Filtration System

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 320300-R100-00002 Air Filter Rp 1,087,000 ENQUIRE
2 310100-R100-000 Throttle Body Assy Rp 8,650,000 ENQUIRE
3 320500-R100-000 Intake Pipe Assy Rp 203,000 ENQUIRE
4 310600-R100-000 Oil Rail Assy Rp 6,327,000 ENQUIRE
5 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex. Flange Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
6 5013-06008-LB01 Bushing, Flange∮6x∮9x∮18×8.5 Rp 22,000 ENQUIRE
7 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 13,000 ENQUIRE
8 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
9 320400-R100-000 Carbon Canister Rp 298,000 ENQUIRE
10 420500-R201-000 Connecting pipe 4 Carbon Canister Rp 53,000 ENQUIRE
11 420200-R201-000 Connecting pipe 1,Carbon Canister Rp 24,000 ENQUIRE
12 420300-R201-000 Connecting pipe 2 Carbon Canister Rp 23,000 ENQUIRE
13 330500-R100-000 Toppling Valve Rp 77,000 ENQUIRE
14 420400-R201-000 Connecting pipe 3,Carbon Canister Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE
15 320600-R100-000 Electromagnetic Valve,Carbon Canister Rp 715,000 ENQUIRE
16 320301-R100-000 Core,Air Filter Rp 477,000 ENQUIRE
17 420100-R100-000 Exhausting Pipe Rp 44,000 ENQUIRE
18 420004-R100-000 T-branch Pipe Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
19 420600-R100-000 Connecting pipe 5,Carbon Canister Rp 60,000 ENQUIRE

Fuel Tank

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390024-R201-000 Side Protecting Plate(Left),Fuel Tank Rp 51,000 ENQUIRE
2 331800-R201-000 Lock Assy Rp 877,000 ENQUIRE
3 900300-R201-000 Tank sign Rp 305,000 ENQUIRE
4 420007-R100-001 Rubber Ring,Waist-Shaped Mushroom Head Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE
5 420010-R100-000 Buffer Cushion,Muffler Protecting Plate Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
6 420037-R201-000 Rubber Ring,Circular Mushroom Head Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
7 5001-06022-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 8,000 ENQUIRE
8 5013-06011-LB00 Bushing,Flange Rp 22,000 ENQUIRE
9 420008-R201-002 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
10 310400-R201-000 Fuel Pump Rp 2,155,000 ENQUIRE
11 5008-05050-LB00 Nut,Hex.Flange Rp 26,000 ENQUIRE
12 350100-R100-001 Connector Rp 124,000 ENQUIRE
13 420001-R100-000 Fuel Pipe 1 Rp 262,000 ENQUIRE
14 310500-R100-000 Fuel Filter Rp 326,000 ENQUIRE
15 420002-R100-000 Fuel Pipe 2 Rp 381,000 ENQUIRE
16 350100-R100-000 Connector Rp 124,000 ENQUIRE
17 390025-R201-000 Side Protecting Plate(Right),Fuel Tank Rp 51,000 ENQUIRE
18 420800-R100-000 Drain Pipe, Fuel Tank Rp 76,000 ENQUIRE
19 5004-06012-BS01 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex. Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
20 310300-R201-G00 Fuel Tank (Green) Rp 310,300Rp 4,545,646 ENQUIRE
21 310001-R100-000 Protector,Fuel Filter Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
22 900005-R201-000 Wear-resisting Label Rp 33,000 ENQUIRE
23 5011-01530-BS00 Clip Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE

Chassis

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 5001-08020-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 12,000 ENQUIRE
2 331800-R201-000 Lock Assy Rp 877,000 ENQUIRE
3 420007-R100-001 Rubber Ring Waist-Shaped Mushroom Head Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE
4 420037-R201-000 Rubber Ring,Circular Mushroom Head Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
5 420032-R201-000 Fuel Tank Buffer Rp 112,000 ENQUIRE
6 5003-08025-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
7 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
8 360003-R100-000 Bracket, Seat Rp 265,000 ENQUIRE
9 331800-R201-000 Lock Assy Rp 877,000 ENQUIRE
10 380600-R201-000 Seat Lock Cable Rp 40,000 ENQUIRE
11 420008-Q200-00000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
12 331800-R201-000 Lock Assy Rp 877,000 ENQUIRE
13 5001-06030-LB01 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 8,000 ENQUIRE
14 5013-06016-LB00 Bushing,Flange Rp 5,000 ENQUIRE
15 420012-R100-000 Rubber Ring ,Buffer,ABS Bracket Rp 47,000 ENQUIRE
16 350008-R100-B00 Bracket,ABS Rp 137,000 ENQUIRE
17 910004-R100-001 Collar Rp 83,000 ENQUIRE
18 910004-R100-000 Collar Rp 68,000 ENQUIRE
19 360006-R201-001 Frame Assy Rp 10,954,000 ENQUIRE
20 420031-R201-000 Plug Rp 17,000 ENQUIRE
21 5015-03010-LB00 Rivet Rp 3,000 ENQUIRE
22 900001-R100-000 Label,frame Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE

Engine Chain Shift Lever

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 AEBR01-05 Engine Assy Rp 190,614,000 ENQUIRE
2 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
3 350007-R100-000 Sprocket(Front) Rp 506,000 ENQUIRE
4 5018-10025-HX00 Washer φ10*φ37*2.5,Flasher Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
5 5001-10022-LB00 Bolt M10X22,Hex. Flange Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
6 352300-R202-000 Chain Rp 4,304,000 ENQUIRE
7 420013-R100-000 Rubber Cover,Gear Shift Lever Rp 211,000 ENQUIRE
8 370200-R100-000 Pedal,Gear Shift Rp 803,000 ENQUIRE
9 371600-R100-000 Bearding(Right-Hand Thread),Gear Shift Lever Rp 127,000 ENQUIRE
10 371600-R100-001 Bearding(Left-Hand Thread),Gear Shift Lever Rp 127,000 ENQUIRE
11 5008-06050-LB00 Nut M6(Right-Hand Thread) Rp 3,000 ENQUIRE
12 5008-06050-BS00 Nut M6(Left-Hand Thread) Rp 3,000 ENQUIRE
13 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
14 370008-R100-000 Rocker Arm, Gear Shift Rp 253,000 ENQUIRE
15 370007-R100-000 Drawbar, Gear Shift Rp 207,000 ENQUIRE
16 5101-082207-BS0 Bearing Rp 70,000 ENQUIRE
17 910004-R100-002 Cushion φ8*φ12*6 Rp 26,000 ENQUIRE
18 5001-08035-LB00 Bolt M8X35,Hex.Flange Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE
19 390023-R100-B00 Cover Engine Sprocket Rp 205,000 ENQUIRE
20 5001-10150-LB00 Bolt M10X150,Hex. Flange Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
21 5008-10115-LB00 Bolt M10 Hex. Flange Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
22 5001-10055-LB00 Bolt M10X55,Hex. Flange Rp 39,000 ENQUIRE
23 5001-10060-LB00 Bolt M10X60,Hex. Flange Rp 28,000 ENQUIRE
24 910004-R100-001 Cushion φ10*φ22*35 Rp 38,000 ENQUIRE
25 5001-10035-LB00 Bolt M10X35,Hex. Flange Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE
26 910004-R100-000 Cushion φ10*φ24*20 Rp 45,000 ENQUIRE
27 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
28 390018-R100-B00 Cover, Engine Auti-Burning Rp 144,000 ENQUIRE
29 5001-06040-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 5,000 ENQUIRE

Engine Lower Guard Plate

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390029-R100-000 Protecting Plate, Engine Rp 3,549,000 ENQUIRE
2 360015-R100-B00 Bracket(Front Left), Engine Protecting Plate Rp 73,000 ENQUIRE
3 360017-R100-B00 Bracket(Front Right), Engine Protecting Plate Rp 73,000 ENQUIRE
4 360016-R100-B00 Bracket(Rear Left), Engine Protecting Plate Rp 73,000 ENQUIRE
5 360018-R100-B00 Bracket(Rear Left), Engine Protecting Plate Rp 73,000 ENQUIRE
6 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex. Flange Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
7 5013-06008-LB01 Bushing, Flange φ6Xφ18X8 Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
8 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 22,000 ENQUIRE
9 5001-06030-LB01 Bolt M6X30,Hex. Flange Rp 8,000 ENQUIRE

Rear Fender Battery Case Tail Cover

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 420007-R100-001 Rubber Ring,Waist-Shaped Mushroom Head Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE
2 390033-R201-000 Side Cover(Right) Rp 51,000 ENQUIRE
3 390032-R201-000 Side Cover(Left) Rp 51,000 ENQUIRE
4 5004-06012-BS01 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex. Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
5 390019-R201-000 Front Part,Rear Fender Rp 250,000 ENQUIRE
6 5009-05070-LB00 Clip, Screw Thread Rp 32,000 ENQUIRE
7 390017-R201-000 Case, Battery Rp 132,000 ENQUIRE
8 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
9 332100-R201-000 Power Converter Rp 218,000 ENQUIRE
10 920010-R201-000 3 m double-sided adhesive Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
11 390056-R201-000 Frame Decoration(Left) Rp 1,707,000 ENQUIRE
12 390057-R201-000 Frame Decoration(Right) Rp 1,707,000 ENQUIRE
13 5001-08012-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 3,000 ENQUIRE
14 390046-R201-000 Decorative Cover Plate,Frame Rp 28,000 ENQUIRE
15 5001-05016-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 3,000 ENQUIRE

Fuel Tank Lower Cover Lower Decorative Cover

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390048-R201-000 Wind Shied(Left) Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
2 390049-R201-000 Wind Shield(Right) Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
3 5006-04013-HX00 Tapping Screw Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
4 5004-06012-BS01 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex. Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
5 390030-R201-000 Lower Protecting Plate(Left),Fuel Tank Rp 122,000 ENQUIRE
6 390031-R201-000 Lower Protecting Plate(Right),Fuel Tank Rp 122,000 ENQUIRE
7 390038-R201-000 Decorating Plate(Left),Fuel Tank Lower Protecting Rp 1,507,000 ENQUIRE
8 390039-R201-000 Protecting Plate(Right),Fuel Tank Lower Protecting Rp 1,507,000 ENQUIRE
9 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 31,000 ENQUIRE
10 5013-06008-LB00 Bushing,Flange Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
11 420008-R100-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 13,000 ENQUIRE
12 390047-R201-000 Decorative Cover Plate,Rear Arm Axle Rp 22,000 ENQUIRE
13 390045-R201-000 Cap,Ignition Lock Rp 190,000 ENQUIRE
14 420008-R201-001 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
15 5005-05012-HX00 Screw, Cross-Shaped,Cup Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE

Headlamp

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 5004-05012-BS00 Screw,Inner Hex.Flat Head Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
2 390012-R201-000 Cover,Headlight Rp 1,808,000 ENQUIRE
3 340100-R201-000 Headlight Rp 5,844,000 ENQUIRE
4 420036-R201-000 Rubber Headlight Bracket Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE
5 5003-05012-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 2,000 ENQUIRE
6 910004-R201-000 Headlamp Collar Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE
7 360022-R201-000 Press-plate,Headlight Bracket Rp 26,000 ENQUIRE
8 360014-R201-000 Bracket, Headlight Rp 320,000 ENQUIRE
9 5004-06020-BS01 Screw,Inner Hex.Flat Head Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
10 5013-06011-LB00 Bushing,Flange Rp 22,000 ENQUIRE
11 420008-R201-003 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
12 5015-03020-LB00 Pin,Split Rp 2,000 ENQUIRE
13 5009-06080-LB00 Clip, Screw Thread Rp 6,000 ENQUIRE
14 5012-01036-LB00 Adjusting Spring,Headlight Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
15 5018-06015-LB00 Washer,Flat Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
16 5007-06040-BS00 Headlight Adjusting Screw Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE
17 390400-R201-001 Fixed Clip,Front Turning Light Rp 33,000 ENQUIRE
18 390053-R201-000 Rear Plate,Headlight Rp 137,000 ENQUIRE
19 5005-05012-HX00 Screw, Cross-Shaped,Cup Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
20 340800-R201-000 Front Turning Light(Left) Rp 372,000 ENQUIRE
21 5003-06020-BS00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
22 340900-R201-000 Front Turning Light(Right) Rp 372,000 ENQUIRE
23 390054-R201-000 Decorative Cover,Rear Plate,Headlight Rp 76,000 ENQUIRE

Taillight Turning Lights License Plate Lamp 1

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390020-R201-000 Rear Part,Rear Fender Rp 85,000 ENQUIRE
2 390400-R201-001 Fixed Clip,Front Turning Light Rp 33,000 ENQUIRE
3 5006-04013-HX00 Tapping Screw Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
4 5013-05008-LB01 Bushing,Flange Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE
5 420008-R201-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
6 5018-05515-LB00 Washer,Flat Rp 5,000 ENQUIRE
7 5005-05020-LB00 Screw, Cross-Shaped,Cup Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
8 340200-R201-000 Tail Light Rp 827,000 ENQUIRE
9 5003-06020-BS00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
10 341000-R201-000 Rear Turning Light(Left) Rp 372,000 ENQUIRE
11 341100-R201-000 Rear Turning Light(Right) Rp 372,000 ENQUIRE
12 5004-06012-BS01 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex. Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
13 5004-06016-BS01 Stepping Screw,Inner Hex. Rp 9,000 ENQUIRE
14 390004-R201-G00 Cap, Rear Tail Rp 219,798Rp 229,473 ENQUIRE

Taillight Turning Lights License Plate Lamp 2

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 330003-R201-000 Rear license plate light wiring Rp 22,000 ENQUIRE
2 390044-R201-000 License Light,Press Plate Rp 49,000 ENQUIRE
3 5006-03012-LB00 Tapping Screw Rp 1,000 ENQUIRE
4 5003-06025-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
5 5013-08010-LB00 Bushing,Flange Rp 22,000 ENQUIRE
6 390022-R201-000 Bracket,Rear Wheel Small Fender Rp 1,222,000 ENQUIRE
7 5003-06025-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
8 390021-R201-000 Small Fender, Rear Wheel Rp 274,000 ENQUIRE
9 5005-04006-BS00 Screw Cross-Shaped Half Cup Head Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
10 420034-R201-000 Rear Plate light Column Rp 61,000 ENQUIRE
11 340300-R201-000 License Light Assy Rp 234,000 ENQUIRE
12 420009-R100-000 Rear Licence Cushion Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
13 420038-R201-000 Rubber ring,license plate Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE
14 340700-R100-000 Rear Reflector Rp 26,000 ENQUIRE
15 400001-R201-000 Plate,Brand ENQUIRE
16 5008-06060-LB00 Hexagon flange face nut Rp 6,000 ENQUIRE
17 5005-06012-BS00 Screw, Cross-Shaped,Cup Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE

Speedometer And Mount

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 390013-R201-000 Speed Meter Cover Rp 74,000 ENQUIRE
2 330800-R201-000 Speedometer Assy Rp 2,648,000 ENQUIRE
3 331300-R201-000 USB Charger Rp 298,000 ENQUIRE
4 370001-R201-000 Holder, Handle Bar Lower Rp 804,000 ENQUIRE
5 5013-05008-LB01 Bushing,Flange Rp 19,000 ENQUIRE
6 420008-R201-000 Ring, Rubber I-Shaped Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
7 5018-05515-LB00 Washer,Flat Rp 5,000 ENQUIRE
8 5005-05020-LB00 Screw Cross-Shaped Cup Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE

Footrests Side Stand Main Stand

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 5001-08030-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
2 370400-R201-000 Front Footrest(Right) Rp 325,000 ENQUIRE
3 371900-R201-000 Rubber,Front Footrest(Right) Rp 124,000 ENQUIRE
4 371000-R201-000 Rear Footrest(Right) Rp 1,698,000 ENQUIRE
5 5003-08035-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 15,000 ENQUIRE
6 370900-R201-000 Rear Footrest(Left) Rp 1,698,000 ENQUIRE
7 371800-R201-000 Rubber,Front Footrest(Left) Rp 124,000 ENQUIRE
8 370300-R201-000 Front Footrest(Left) Rp 325,000 ENQUIRE
9 5007-10043-LB00 Bolt,Side Stand Rp 37,000 ENQUIRE
10 370013-R201-000 Side Stand Rp 639,000 ENQUIRE
11 5008-10115-LB00 Tapping Nut,Hex.Flange Rp 14,000 ENQUIRE
12 360020-R100-001 Spring,Side Stand Rp 28,000 ENQUIRE
13 5003-06025-LB00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
14 370005-R201-000 Bracket(Left),Front Footrest Rp 767,000 ENQUIRE
15 370006-R201-000 Bracket(Right),Front Footrest Rp 767,000 ENQUIRE
16 370003-R100-000 Footrest,Torsional Spring(Left) Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
17 370004-R100-000 Footrest,Torsional Spring(Right) Rp 10,000 ENQUIRE
18 370014-R100-000 Pin Rp 41,000 ENQUIRE
19 5018-08515-BS00 Washer Rp 2,000 ENQUIRE
20 5020-00710-BS00 Circlip Rp 2,000 ENQUIRE

Brake Assembly

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 370010-R201-000 Rocker Arm Brake Rp 320,000 ENQUIRE
2 910004-R100-002 Collar φ8*φ12*6 Rp 20,000 ENQUIRE
3 5101-082207-BS0 Bearing Rp 35,000 ENQUIRE
4 5018-08012-BS00 Washer,Flat Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
5 5001-08035-LB00 Bolt M8X35,Hex.Flange Rp 8,000 ENQUIRE
6 360021-R100-000 Reset Spring,Brake Rp 6,000 ENQUIRE
7 5001-06020-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex.Flange Rp 16,000 ENQUIRE
8 350600-R100-000 Pump,Rear Brake Rp 1,687,000 ENQUIRE
9 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex.Flange Rp 11,000 ENQUIRE
10 5003-06016-BS00 Screw,Inner Hex.Column Head Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE
11 350900-R202-001 Brake Tubing(2),front brake Rp 864,000 ENQUIRE
12 350002-R100-000 Copper Washer Rp 5,000 ENQUIRE
13 350001-R100-001 Oil Bolt(M10X1.25X22) Rp 24,000 ENQUIRE
14 351100-R100-000 Brake Tubing(4),front brake Rp 188,000 ENQUIRE
15 351100-R201-000 Brake Tubing(4),rear brake Rp 321,000 ENQUIRE
16 350800-R201-001 Brake Tubing(1),front brake Rp 496,000 ENQUIRE
17 352200-R100-000 Bearing,rear brake bar Rp 83,000 ENQUIRE
18 350700-R100-000 Rear Brake Switch Rp 125,000 ENQUIRE
19 350001-R100-000 Oil Bolt Rp 24,000 ENQUIRE
20 350004-R100-000 Clip, dual wires Rp 4,000 ENQUIRE

Electrical Part 1

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 331800-R201-000 Lock Assy Rp 877,000 ENQUIRE
2 331400-R100-000 Battery Rp 2,066,000 ENQUIRE
3 420900-R100-000 Band, Battery Rp 36,000 ENQUIRE
4 332100-R201-000 Power Converter Rp 268,000 ENQUIRE
5 5001-05016-LB00 Bolt,Hex.Flange Rp 3,000 ENQUIRE
6 310200-R100-000 Wild ECU Rp 4,817,000 ENQUIRE
7 330100-R100-000 Starter Relay Assy Rp 304,000 ENQUIRE
8 5001-06030-LB00 Bolt M6X20,Hex.Flange Rp 8,000 ENQUIRE
9 330200-R100-000 Rectifier & Regulator Assy Rp 2,602,000 ENQUIRE
10 5018-06015-LB00 Washer,Flat φ6Xφ18X1.5 Rp 30,000 ENQUIRE
11 370500-R100-000 Engine Cutoff Switch Side Stand Rp 715,000 ENQUIRE
12 5004-06020-BS01 Screw,Inner Hex.Flat Head Rp 7,000 ENQUIRE
13 331700-R201-000 Wire Harness Assy Rp 6,594,000 ENQUIRE

Electrical Part 2

Hunter Motorcycle
No Part Code Description Retail Price
1 330700-R100-000 Flasher Rp 72,000 ENQUIRE
2 351300-R201-000 ABS Assy Rp 9,902,000 ENQUIRE
3 331600-R100-000 Relay Assy Rp 504,000 ENQUIRE
4 420029-R100-000 Rubber Cover,Relay Assy Rp 108,000 ENQUIRE
5 332000-R201-000 Sensor,Toppling Rp 420,000 ENQUIRE
6 5001-06012-LB00 Bolt M6X12,Hex. Flange Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
7 351600-R201-000 Sensor,Rear Wheel Speed Rp 516,000 ENQUIRE
8 330300-R100-000 Ignition(Right) Rp 890,000 ENQUIRE
9 330400-R100-000 Ignition(Left) Rp 890,000 ENQUIRE
10 310900-R100-000 Sensor,Oxygen Rp 3,332,000 ENQUIRE
11 5001-06012-LB00 GB/T 5789,M6*12 Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE
12 330600-R100-000 Horn Rp 226,000 ENQUIRE
13 351500-R201-000 Sensor,Front Wheel Speed Rp 516,000 ENQUIRE
14 5005-05020-LB00 Cross grooved pan head screw, M5*20 Rp 21,000 ENQUIRE